Heat Results

5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 8-10, 2019

Event 38, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  PBM 'E'                           M65+   PBM         NT     1:47.60
     Quiggin, David (M74)               Schmidt, George L (M69)            
     Childs, Lee (M70)                  Heacock, Robert A (M69)            
                28.00       54.38(26.38)    1:20.56(26.18)    1:47.60(27.04)

  3  PBM 'C'                           M45+   PBM         NT     1:48.78
     Hanssen, Erik A (M47)              Steighner, Brian (M47)             
     Jones, Thomas E (M54)              Colvin, John V (M54)               
                24.93       50.88(25.95)    1:19.91(29.03)    1:48.78(28.87)

  4  PBM 'A'                           M25+   PBM         NT     1:38.53
     Wasko, Cameron R (M25)             Lebost, Daniel J (M32)             
     Wilson, Todd M (M33)               Reynolds, David C (M34)            
                23.55       46.58(23.03)    1:10.13(23.55)    1:38.53(28.40)

  5  PBM 'B'                           M35+   PBM         NT     1:32.99
     Lotano, Daniel (M38)               Loder, Scott (M37)                 
     Potts, John M (M43)                Lindahl, Lennart (M48)             
                21.17       45.51(24.34)                      1:32.99(47.48)

  6  PBM 'D'                           M55+   PBM         NT     1:43.28
     Aubrey, Michael (M58)              Andersen, James L (M58)            
     McCarthy, Brendan (M58)            Caudrillier, Francois J (M56)      
                25.08       53.36(28.28)    1:18.12(24.76)    1:43.28(25.16)

  7  PBM 'F'                           M75+   PBM         NT     2:46.70
     Johnston, Bob (M82)                Bolog, Ken (M78)                   
     Marchbanks, Jerry L (M83)          Fisher, Alex (M79)                 
                45.82                     2:06.41(1:20.59)    2:46.70(40.29)

  8  GOLD 'A'                          M25+  GOLD         NT     2:49.63
     Montero, Ramon (M31)               Miyares, Andres H (M35)            
     Dager, Ricardo E (M29)             Perry, Nicholas (M38)              
                        1:32.94(1:32.94)    2:23.46(50.52)    2:49.63(26.17)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #42
Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #59
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #61