Heat Results

5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Short Course Yards
Mar 8-10, 2019

Event 53, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PBM 'F'                           X65+   PBM         NT     5:38.03
     Johnston, Bonnie R (F67)           Schmidt, George L (M69)            
     Fitzpatrick, Maureen (F67)         Quiggin, David (M74)               
                43.07     1:28.47(45.40)    2:06.57(38.10)    2:48.63(42.06)
        3:38.51(49.88)    4:36.74(58.23)    5:04.30(27.56)    5:38.03(33.73)

  2  PBM 'D'                           X55+   PBM         NT     4:45.77
     Caudrillier, Francois J (M56)      Aubrey, Michael (M58)              
     Irish Bostic, Linda (F55)          Rust, Catherine M (F65)            
                33.43     1:08.49(35.06)    1:40.74(32.25)    2:16.46(35.72)
        2:51.70(35.24)    3:31.78(40.08)    4:07.09(35.31)    4:45.77(38.68)

  3  PBM 'B'                           X35+   PBM         NT     4:46.22
     Lotano, Daniel (M38)               Goodwin, Cathy W (F53)             
     Loder, Scott (M37)                 Pearson, Quincy S (F35)            
                26.71       54.71(28.00)    1:43.66(48.95)    2:36.98(53.32)
        3:00.79(23.81)    3:33.67(32.88)    4:09.12(35.45)    4:46.22(37.10)

  4  GOLD 'A'                          X35+  GOLD         NT     7:25.56
     Uzcategui, Edymar (F35)            Perry, Nicholas (M38)              
     Miyares, Andres H (M35)            Prieto, Karevy J (F40)             
              1:08.48                                       3:56.89(2:48.41)
        4:10.97(14.08)  5:44.80(1:33.83)    6:24.43(39.63)  7:25.56(1:01.13)

  5  PBM 'A'                           X25+  UC14         NT         EXH
     Shea, Erin E (F26)                 Dundey, Caitlin G (F30)            
     Wasko, Cameron R (M25)             Wilson, Todd M (M33)               
                31.42     1:06.70(35.28)    1:46.11(39.41)    2:32.09(45.98)
        2:59.28(27.19)    3:32.35(33.07)    3:58.36(26.01)    4:27.23(28.87)

  6  PBM 'C'                           X45+   PBM         NT     4:55.05
     Hanssen, Jenna (F47)               Hanssen, Erik A (M47)              
     Lindahl, Lennart (M48)             Burton, Tamara (F60)               
                43.89     1:29.24(45.35)    2:02.63(33.39)    2:39.81(37.18)
        3:08.96(29.15)    3:43.72(34.76)    4:17.60(33.88)    4:55.05(37.45)

  7  PBM 'E'                           X65+   PBM         NT     5:04.93
     Heacock, Robert A (M69)            Craffey, Joan P (F65)              
     Childs, Lee (M70)                  Hare, Fran E (F68)                 
                35.73     1:16.96(41.23)    1:59.41(42.45)    2:47.72(48.31)
        3:18.98(31.26)    3:55.89(36.91)    4:29.08(33.19)    5:04.93(35.85)

  8  PBM 'G'                           X75+   PBM         NT     7:28.60
     Foley, Carolynn (F75)              Marchbanks, Jerry L (M83)          
     Horne, Donelda E (F76)             Fisher, Alex (M79)                 
                54.04   1:55.60(1:01.56)    2:45.25(49.65)  3:45.90(1:00.65)
      4:48.25(1:02.35)  6:03.43(1:15.18)    6:44.33(40.90)    7:28.60(44.27)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #43