Heat Results

2018 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 7-9, 2018

Event 51, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  NEM 'A'                       F240-279   NEM    6:00.99     6:09.93
     Dixon, Alison M (F56)              West, Barbara A (F70)              
     Brenner, Laurie (F63)              Dickson, Mary B (F66)              
                44.49     1:32.11(47.62)    2:17.81(45.70)    3:07.81(50.00)
        3:53.97(46.16)    4:43.50(49.53)    4:59.28(15.78)  6:09.93(1:10.65)

  3  NEM 'B'                       F200-239   NEM    5:45.00     5:48.49
     Jensen, Sue (F58)                  Rourke, Lisa (F56)                 
     Twomey, Maura (F62)                Garland, Sue C (F49)               
                37.68     1:19.18(41.50)    1:57.31(38.13)    2:41.07(43.76)
        3:32.63(51.56)    4:29.04(56.41)    5:05.92(36.88)    5:48.49(42.57)

  4  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    4:47.40     4:40.42
     Williams, Melinda B (F37)          Mareb, Karen M (F60)               
     Stokes, Karin E (F57)              Crusco, Kysa M (F42)               
                32.91     1:07.41(34.50)    1:40.42(33.01)    2:16.66(36.24)
        2:34.80(18.14)    2:52.19(17.39)    3:32.17(39.98)  4:40.42(1:08.25)

  5  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    4:35.00     4:31.66
     Howell, Ginger B (F33)             Downing, Jennifer (F40)            
     Hudak, Joan A (F29)                Aubin, Alana M (F28)               
                33.89     1:12.88(38.99)    1:45.16(32.28)    2:20.21(35.05)
        2:51.56(31.35)    3:28.63(37.07)    3:59.00(30.37)    4:31.66(32.66)

  6  LASH 'A'                      F160-199  LASH    4:40.00     4:35.53
     Orben, Erin (F34)                  Lovett, Mandy (F43)                
     Messenlehner, Carina N (F43)       Krause, Mary Kay (F41)             
                31.86     1:05.87(34.01)    1:42.91(37.04)    2:23.02(40.11)
        2:55.81(32.79)    3:32.16(36.35)    4:01.82(29.66)    4:35.53(33.71)

  7  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    5:10.99     5:07.57
     Pasquale, Mary M (F52)             Witkus, Marcia A (F48)             
     Delorey, Laura E (F56)             Dickson, CJ (F55)                  
                36.08     1:17.08(41.00)    1:51.22(34.14)    2:30.06(38.84)
        2:49.16(19.10)    3:05.65(16.49)    3:45.06(39.41)  5:07.57(1:22.51)

  8  GBM 'A'                       F200-239   GBM    6:00.00     5:46.13
     Cook, Emily L (F32)                Pentheny, Gail H (F56)             
     Thomas, Mary (F56)                 Gallagher, Sally L (F57)           
                40.19     1:25.52(45.33)    1:44.19(18.67)    2:05.08(20.89)
        2:48.13(43.05)    3:06.69(18.56)    3:31.95(25.26)  5:46.13(2:14.18)

  9  CONN 'A'                      F200-239  CONN    7:12.51     7:32.09
     King, Sarah C (F35)                Onton, Ann Louise (F75)            
     Sega, Ally (F45)                   Edison, Cheryl S (F56)             
              1:04.98   2:18.65(1:13.67)    3:18.08(59.43)  4:28.24(1:10.16)
        5:16.30(48.06)    6:05.92(49.62)    6:46.53(40.61)    7:32.09(45.56)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #14