Heat Results

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 1, 2018

Event 1, 50 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Lynch, Susan C                     F52  GERM      54.00          NS

  1  Cheney, David W                    M60  ANCM    2:50.00     2:49.84
                34.79 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Brown, Ann M (F56)                 
                47.24 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F58)            
                37.04 

  1  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    7:30.97          NS


  1  Cheney, David W                    M60  ANCM    2:50.00     2:49.84

                47.97 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Brown, Ann M (F56)                 
                40.11 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F58)            
                38.20 

  1  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    7:30.97          NS


  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F58)            
                      
  1  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    7:30.97          NS


  1  Cheney, David W                    M60  ANCM    2:50.00     2:49.84

                50.35 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Brown, Ann M (F56)                 
                35.31 

  1  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    7:30.97          NS


  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                47.24 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Paulson, Laurence W (M69)          
                37.04 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                40.11 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Paulson, Laurence W (M69)          
                38.20                   

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                35.31 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                37.04 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Mandour, Saleh M (M64)             
                47.24 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                38.20 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Mandour, Saleh M (M64)             
                35.31 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              Wynes, Anthony G (M48)             
                            37.04(37.04)

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Chandler, Patricia A (F61)         
                47.24 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Wynes, Anthony G (M48)             
                38.20 

  1  MERR 'A'                      X240-279  MERR    2:50.00          DQ
     Chandler, Patricia A (F61)         
                40.11 

  1  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:24.24     2:26.19
     Wynes, Anthony G (M48)             
                      
  2  Sugg, Stephanie A                  F55  ANCM      50.48     1:02.67


  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Henochowicz, Anne M (F34)          
                44.96 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                44.45 

  2  Walters, Mark C                    M66  GERM    7:01.00         DNF

                      
  2  Wittsack, Hayley                   F33  1693    2:49.86     2:52.30

                37.08 

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Henochowicz, Anne M (F34)          
                38.07 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                47.21 

  2  Walters, Mark C                    M66  GERM    7:01.00         DNF

                      
  2  Wittsack, Hayley                   F33  1693    2:49.86     2:52.30

                42.62 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                57.63 

  2  Walters, Mark C                    M66  GERM    7:01.00         DNF

                      
  2  Wittsack, Hayley                   F33  1693    2:49.86     2:52.30

                50.77 

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Henochowicz, Anne M (F34)          
                32.32 

  2  Walters, Mark C                    M66  GERM    7:01.00         DNF

                      
  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Shremshock, Mikala (F35)           
                44.96 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Romero, Sharon D (F24)             
                44.45 

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Shremshock, Mikala (F35)           
                38.07 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Romero, Sharon D (F24)             
                47.21     1:44.84(57.63)

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Shremshock, Mikala (F35)           
     Main, Bryan A (M45)                
                32.32     1:17.28(44.96)

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Raful, Mitchell H (M56)            
                44.45 

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Main, Bryan A (M45)                
                38.07 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Raful, Mitchell H (M56)            
                47.21 

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Main, Bryan A (M45)                
                32.32 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Raful, Mitchell H (M56)            Hong, Chun (M58)                   
                57.63     1:42.08(44.45)

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Sandi, Gustavo (M46)               
                44.96     1:23.03(38.07)

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Hong, Chun (M58)                   
                47.21 

  2  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:15.00     2:25.61
     Sandi, Gustavo (M46)               
                32.32 

  2  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:45.45     3:02.71
     Hong, Chun (M58)                   
                57.63 

  3  Henochowicz, Anne M                F34  GERM      45.00       44.54


  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Hassett, Dorota M (F41)            
                30.74 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  UC09    2:30.00         EXH
     Pardew, Isabelle (F20)             
                34.61 

  3  Goodison, Michael R                M46  UMAC    2:33.49     2:33.74

                31.83 

  3  Harmon, David C                    M69  ANCM    6:58.00     7:00.06

                46.46 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Hassett, Dorota M (F41)            
                31.07 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  UC09    2:30.00         EXH
     Pardew, Isabelle (F20)             
                38.35 

  3  Goodison, Michael R                M46  UMAC    2:33.49     2:33.74

                45.36 

  3  Harmon, David C                    M69  ANCM    6:58.00     7:00.06

                57.62 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Hassett, Dorota M (F41)            
                25.94 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  UC09    2:30.00         EXH
     Pardew, Isabelle (F20)             
                30.63 

  3  Goodison, Michael R                M46  UMAC    2:33.49     2:33.74

                41.13 

  3  Harmon, David C                    M69  ANCM    6:58.00     7:00.06

                54.87     1:47.23(52.36)  2:48.80(1:01.57)    3:46.90(58.10)
        4:32.34(45.44)

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Chin, Lisa M (F37)                 
                30.74 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Joubert, Kevin (M46)               
                34.61 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Chin, Lisa M (F37)                 
                31.07 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Joubert, Kevin (M46)               
                38.35 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Chin, Lisa M (F37)                 
                25.94 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Joubert, Kevin (M46)               
                30.63 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                30.74 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Dallmer, David J (M30)             
                34.61 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                31.07 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Dallmer, David J (M30)             
                38.35 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                25.94 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Dallmer, David J (M30)             
                30.63 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Paushter, Matthew K (M39)          
                30.74 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                34.61 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Paushter, Matthew K (M39)          
                31.07 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                38.35 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    2:00.00     1:54.95
     Paushter, Matthew K (M39)          
                25.94 

  3  MERR 'A'                      X120-159  MERR    2:30.00         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                30.63 

  4  Brundage, Warner F                 M75  VMST      40.70          NS


  4  Joubert, Kevin                     M46  MERR    6:16.15     6:21.34

                42.69 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Williams, Rich (M43)               
                26.58 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Choe, Michele (F41)                
                37.50 

  4  Berger, Christoph                  M28  1693    2:18.00     2:27.86

                31.05 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Choe, Michele (F41)                
                32.06 

  4  Berger, Christoph                  M28  1693    2:18.00     2:27.86

                37.43 

  4  Joubert, Kevin                     M46  MERR    6:16.15     6:21.34

                48.35 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Williams, Rich (M43)               
                27.79 

  4  Berger, Christoph                  M28  1693    2:18.00     2:27.86

                44.44 

  4  Joubert, Kevin                     M46  MERR    6:16.15     6:21.34

                51.57 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Williams, Rich (M43)               
                27.77 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Choe, Michele (F41)                
                29.30 

  4  Joubert, Kevin                     M46  MERR    6:16.15     6:21.34

                51.43     1:45.88(54.45)    2:40.17(54.29)    3:20.65(40.48)

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
                26.58 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Williams, Rich (M43)               
                37.50     1:09.56(32.06)

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
                27.79 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Williams, Rich (M43)               
                29.30 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
     Gass, Kraig A (M39)                
                27.77       54.35(26.58)

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Gass, Kraig A (M39)                
                37.50 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Gass, Kraig A (M39)                
                27.79 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Gass, Kraig A (M39)                
                32.06     1:01.36(29.30)

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Gass, Kraig A (M39)                Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                27.77       54.35(26.58)

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Davidson, Julia (F42)              
                37.50 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                27.79 

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    2:12.55     2:11.19
     Davidson, Julia (F42)              
                32.06     1:01.36(29.30)

  4  1693 'A'                      X160-199  1693    1:52.50     1:52.51
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                27.77 

  5  Andrews, Lynne                     F71  GERM      43.64          NS


  5  Pfinsgraff, Joan L                 F64  MARY    6:30.00          NS


  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Baldwin, Craig M (M44)             
                27.21 

  5  Lobur, Janel                       F41  UC09    2:33.00     2:33.15

                33.16 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Orton, Adam (M37)                  
                31.60 

  5  Lobur, Janel                       F41  UC09    2:33.00     2:33.15

                38.04 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Orton, Adam (M37)                  
                34.81 

  5  Pfinsgraff, Joan L                 F64  MARY    6:30.00          NS


  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Baldwin, Craig M (M44)             
                29.97 

  5  Lobur, Janel                       F41  UC09    2:33.00     2:33.15

                46.29 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Orton, Adam (M37)                  
                34.09 

  5  Pfinsgraff, Joan L                 F64  MARY    6:30.00          NS


  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Baldwin, Craig M (M44)             
                32.28 

  5  Pfinsgraff, Joan L                 F64  MARY    6:30.00          NS


  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Baldwin, Craig M (M44)             
                31.60 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Bass, Amy H (F48)                  
                27.21       57.18(29.97)

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Baldwin, Craig M (M44)             
                34.81     1:08.90(34.09)

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Bass, Amy H (F48)                  
                32.28 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Bass, Amy H (F48)                  
                31.60 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Shapiro, Margaret S (F42)          
                27.21       57.18(29.97)

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Bass, Amy H (F48)                  
                34.81     1:08.90(34.09)

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Shapiro, Margaret S (F42)          
                32.28 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Shapiro, Margaret S (F42)          
                31.60 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Orton, Adam (M37)                  
                27.21 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Shapiro, Margaret S (F42)          
                34.81 

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    1:59.59     1:56.06
     Orton, Adam (M37)                  
                29.97     1:02.25(32.28)

  5  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:19.19     2:12.63
     Shapiro, Margaret S (F42)          
                34.09 

  6  Noonan Sturm, Chris                F59  GERM      45.67          NS


  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                39.03 

  6  George, Jason J                    M31  GERM    2:44.34     2:48.05

                36.06 

  6  Gainor, Cathy C                    F51  ANCM    7:00.00     6:46.71

                43.41 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Bancroft, Caren C (F48)            
                33.71 

  6  George, Jason J                    M31  GERM    2:44.34     2:48.05

                44.86 

  6  Gainor, Cathy C                    F51  ANCM    7:00.00     6:46.71

                      
  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Bancroft, Caren C (F48)            
                34.37 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                43.48 

  6  Gainor, Cathy C                    F51  ANCM    7:00.00     6:46.71

              1:45.78 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Bancroft, Caren C (F48)            
                34.74 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                28.06 

  6  George, Jason J                    M31  GERM    2:44.34     2:48.05

                46.01 

  6  Gainor, Cathy C                    F51  ANCM    7:00.00     6:46.71

                53.99     1:50.99(57.00)    2:49.44(58.45)    3:33.76(44.32)

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Nelson, Greg A (M58)               
                33.71 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Schneider, Johanna (F45)           
                39.03 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Nelson, Greg A (M58)               
                34.37 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Schneider, Johanna (F45)           
                43.48 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Nelson, Greg A (M58)               
                34.74 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Schneider, Johanna (F45)           
                28.06 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Schneider, Johanna (F45)           
                33.71 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                39.03     1:22.51(43.48)

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Schneider, Johanna (F45)           
                34.37     1:09.11(34.74)

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                28.06 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Wunderlich, Karl E (M53)           
                33.71 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Paushter, Matthew K (M39)          
                39.03 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Wunderlich, Karl E (M53)           
                34.37 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Paushter, Matthew K (M39)          
                43.48 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X200-239  GERM    2:10.00     2:11.65
     Wunderlich, Karl E (M53)           
                34.74 

  6  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:18.23
     Paushter, Matthew K (M39)          
                28.06 

  7  Yochelson, Deborah A               F64  ANCM      51.00       49.23


  7  Schiess, Jim                       M36  ALEX    2:50.00     2:45.49

                31.96 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                39.68 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                30.10 

  7  Paushter, Stephen L                M67   ETM    7:24.00          NS


  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                45.02 

  7  Paushter, Stephen L                M67   ETM    7:24.00          NS


  7  Schiess, Jim                       M36  ALEX    2:50.00     2:45.49

                44.75 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                48.22 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                35.78 

  7  Paushter, Stephen L                M67   ETM    7:24.00          NS


  7  Schiess, Jim                       M36  ALEX    2:50.00     2:45.49

                48.22 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
              1:01.73 

  7  Paushter, Stephen L                M67   ETM    7:24.00          NS


  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Wynes, Anthony G (M48)             
                39.68 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                30.10 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Wynes, Anthony G (M48)             
                48.22 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                45.02     1:20.80(35.78)

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Wynes, Anthony G (M48)             
     Paulson, Laurence W (M69)          
              1:01.73     1:41.41(39.68)

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Wright, Stephen G (M69)            
                30.10 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Paulson, Laurence W (M69)          
                48.22 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Wright, Stephen G (M69)            
                45.02     1:20.80(35.78)

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Paulson, Laurence W (M69)          
              1:01.73 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                30.10 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F58)            
                39.68     1:27.90(48.22)

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                45.02 

  7  RMST 'A'                      X200-239  RMST    2:48.48     2:50.86
     Hyland, Cynthia L (F58)            
              1:01.73 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    2:20.00     2:24.91
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                35.78 

  8  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A          F67  VMST    3:10.00     3:08.70

                41.10 

  8  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    7:40.00     7:17.02

                55.25 

  8  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A          F67  VMST    3:10.00     3:08.70

                50.39 

  8  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    7:40.00     7:17.02

              1:02.31 

  8  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A          F67  VMST    3:10.00     3:08.70

                55.81 

  8  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    7:40.00     7:17.02

                57.22     1:52.99(55.77)    2:49.69(56.70)    3:47.02(57.33)
        4:33.49(46.47)
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #61
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #49