Heat Results

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 1, 2018

Event 2, 200 Meter Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A          F67  VMST    3:30.00     3:36.08
                48.74 

  1  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    3:20.00     3:21.31
                46.92 

  1  McWilliams, Haley A                F23  PALM    1:17.46          NS

  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A          F67  VMST    3:30.00     3:36.08
                54.47 

  1  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    3:20.00     3:21.31
                51.42 

  1  Loftus-Charley, Shirley A          F67  VMST    3:30.00     3:36.08
                56.37 

  1  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    3:20.00     3:21.31
                51.53 

  2  George, Jason J                    M31  GERM    2:57.49     3:02.86
                41.56 

  2  Cheney, David W                    M60  ANCM    1:12.00     1:11.98
                34.91 

  2  Wright, Stephen G                  M69  GERM    3:15.00     3:17.51
                45.55     1:36.50(50.95)

  2  George, Jason J                    M31  GERM    2:57.49     3:02.86
                46.01     1:33.07(47.06)

  2  Wright, Stephen G                  M69  GERM    3:15.00     3:17.51
                51.57 

  3  Minzenmayer, Ellen A               F30  1693    2:51.08     2:56.32
                41.71 

  3  Connell, Allan J                   M29  MERR    1:09.23     1:24.63
                39.37 

  3  Colvin, Joanne                     F56  MERR    3:10.00     3:29.37
                            48.76(48.76)

  3  Minzenmayer, Ellen A               F30  1693    2:51.08     2:56.32
                44.02 

  3  Colvin, Joanne                     F56  MERR    3:10.00     3:29.37
                      
  3  Minzenmayer, Ellen A               F30  1693    2:51.08     2:56.32
                45.26 

  4  Zenyuh, James                      M42  RIPM      56.50          NS

  4  Henning, Heidi                     F58   L4S    3:05.00          NS

  4  Baldwin, Craig M                   M44  RMST    2:46.29     2:45.01
                37.28 

  4  Henning, Heidi                     F58   L4S    3:05.00          NS

  4  Baldwin, Craig M                   M44  RMST    2:46.29     2:45.01
                41.90     1:24.10(42.20)

  4  Henning, Heidi                     F58   L4S    3:05.00          NS

  5  Denes, Thomas A                    M61  ANCM    3:05.00     3:10.59
                44.06 

  5  Williams, Rich                     M43  1693    2:50.69     2:46.37
                36.95 

  5  Gass, Kraig A                      M39  1693    1:09.04     1:10.74
                32.64 

  5  Denes, Thomas A                    M61  ANCM    3:05.00     3:10.59
                48.41 

  5  Williams, Rich                     M43  1693    2:50.69     2:46.37
                41.55 

  5  Denes, Thomas A                    M61  ANCM    3:05.00     3:10.59
                49.70 

  5  Williams, Rich                     M43  1693    2:50.69     2:46.37
                43.30 

  6  Long, Uliana                       F33  MERR    3:10.00          DQ
                41.13 

  6  Higgins, Anthony S                 M49  GERM    1:10.00          DQ
                      
  6  Hanford, Jeremy P                  M36  RMST    2:56.03     2:56.51
                39.24     1:23.11(43.87)

  6  Long, Uliana                       F33  MERR    3:10.00          DQ
                46.06 

  6  Hanford, Jeremy P                  M36  RMST    2:56.03     2:56.51
                46.43 

  6  Long, Uliana                       F33  MERR    3:10.00          DQ
                47.56 

  7  Schneider, Johanna                 F45  GERM    3:23.96     3:23.85
                47.98 

  7  Romero, Sharon D                   F24  RMST    3:20.00     3:24.79
                47.62 

  7  Golden, Scott M                    M55  GERM    1:15.00          NS

  7  Schneider, Johanna                 F45  GERM    3:23.96     3:23.85
                51.45 

  7  Romero, Sharon D                   F24  RMST    3:20.00     3:24.79
                51.88     1:44.90(53.02)

  7  Schneider, Johanna                 F45  GERM    3:23.96     3:23.85
                53.40 

  8  Gainor, Cathy C                    F51  ANCM    3:24.00     3:28.13
                51.02 

  8  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    3:36.33          NS

  8  Raley, Heather A                   F37  MERR    1:18.00     1:23.89
                38.91 

  8  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    3:36.33          NS

  8  Gainor, Cathy C                    F51  ANCM    3:24.00     3:28.13
                52.88     1:46.07(53.19)

  8  Haddan, Barry L                    M67  DCAC    3:36.33          NS
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #59
Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #41