Heat Results

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 1, 2018

Event 1, 200 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gladfelter, David D                M82  1776    5:25.00          DQ
              1:34.87 

  1  GERM 'B'                      M200-239  GERM    4:00.00     2:58.99
     Main, Bryan A (M45)                
                      
  1  Gladfelter, David D                M82  1776    5:25.00          DQ

              3:00.35 

  1  GERM 'B'                      M200-239  GERM    4:00.00     2:58.99
     Main, Bryan A (M45)                
              1:38.32 

  1  Gladfelter, David D                M82  1776    5:25.00          DQ

                      
  1  GERM 'B'                      M200-239  GERM    4:00.00     2:58.99
     Main, Bryan A (M45)                Durham, Richard S (M77)            
     Matthews, Chad G (M41)             Boyle, Michael F (M67)             
                34.24                     2:12.56(1:38.32)    2:46.80(34.24)
                        4:25.12(1:38.32)

  2  Manheim, Frank T                   M88  RMST      55.40       49.71


  2  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    3:44.82          DQ

                53.41 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                31.37 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Dickhudt, Mackenzie (F23)          
                35.88 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                33.53 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Dickhudt, Mackenzie (F23)          
                37.70 

  2  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    3:44.82          DQ

              1:00.85 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Dickhudt, Mackenzie (F23)          
                40.90 

  2  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    3:44.82          DQ

              1:22.34 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                32.52 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Lovett, Lindsay R (F40)            
                35.88 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Sandi, Gustavo (M46)               
                31.37     1:04.90(33.53)

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Lovett, Lindsay R (F40)            
                37.70     1:18.60(40.90)

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Sandi, Gustavo (M46)               
                32.52 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Ahlgren, Kyle R (M43)              
                35.88 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                31.37     1:04.90(33.53)

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Ahlgren, Kyle R (M43)              
                37.70 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                32.52 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Ahlgren, Kyle R (M43)              Romano, Vince (M72)                
                40.90     1:16.78(35.88)

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Wunderlich, Karl E (M53)           
                31.37 

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Romano, Vince (M72)                
                37.70 

  2  GERM 'A'                      M200-239  GERM    2:30.00     2:05.55
     Wunderlich, Karl E (M53)           
                33.53     1:06.05(32.52)

  2  1693 'B'                      X160-199  1693    2:58.50     2:38.20
     Romano, Vince (M72)                
                40.90 

  3  Bartlett, Maggie                   F64  GERM    1:00.00       46.43


  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Thomasian, Aram G (M33)            
                38.71 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                31.12 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Flynn, Merri (F58)                 
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                40.05 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                28.00 

  3  Colvin, Joanne                     F56  MERR    3:20.00     3:49.30

                49.63 

  3  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    8:01.83     8:47.23

                55.40 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Foley, Linda K (F63)               
                51.67 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                33.98 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Flynn, Merri (F58)                 
                41.75 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                55.56 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                31.90 

  3  Colvin, Joanne                     F56  MERR    3:20.00     3:49.30

                55.35 

  3  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    8:01.83     8:47.23

              1:09.60 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Foley, Linda K (F63)               
              1:00.17 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Thomasian, Aram G (M33)            
                35.88 

  3  Colvin, Joanne                     F56  MERR    3:20.00     3:49.30

              1:14.51 

  3  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    8:01.83     8:47.23

              1:03.93 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Foley, Linda K (F63)               
                      
  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Thomasian, Aram G (M33)            
                36.42 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                34.95 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Flynn, Merri (F58)                 
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                34.48 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                29.82 

  3  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    8:01.83     8:47.23

              1:02.22 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                34.20     1:07.08(32.88)

  3  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    8:01.83     8:47.23

              1:21.92                   

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                36.54 

  3  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    8:01.83     8:47.23

              2:18.00 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                36.40     1:15.69(39.29)    1:57.58(41.89)

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Yochelson, Deborah A (F64)         
                51.67 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Hanford, Jeremy P (M36)            
                38.71 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Henochowicz, Anne M (F34)          
                40.05 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Matthews, Chad G (M41)             
                28.00 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                31.12 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Hanford, Jeremy P (M36)            
                35.88 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                41.75 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Henochowicz, Anne M (F34)          
                55.56 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Matthews, Chad G (M41)             
                31.90 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                33.98 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Yochelson, Deborah A (F64)         
              1:00.17 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Henochowicz, Anne M (F34)          
                34.48 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Matthews, Chad G (M41)             
                29.82 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                34.95 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Yochelson, Deborah A (F64)         
                      
  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Hanford, Jeremy P (M36)            
                36.42 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                      
  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                34.20     1:07.08(32.88)    1:43.62(36.54)    2:20.02(36.40)
        2:59.31(39.29)    3:41.20(41.89)

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                51.67 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
                31.12 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Raven, Arthur (M21)                
                38.71 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Moyer, Michelle A (F56)            
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     George, Jason J (M31)              
                40.05 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Spates, Eric C (M49)               
                28.00 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Raven, Arthur (M21)                
                35.88 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Moyer, Michelle A (F56)            
                41.75 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     George, Jason J (M31)              
                55.56 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Spates, Eric C (M49)               
                31.90 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
              1:00.17 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
                33.98 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Moyer, Michelle A (F56)            
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     George, Jason J (M31)              
                34.48 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Spates, Eric C (M49)               
                29.82 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                      
  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
                34.95 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Raven, Arthur (M21)                
                36.42 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
                34.20     1:07.08(32.88)    1:43.62(36.54)    2:20.02(36.40)
        2:59.31(39.29)    3:41.20(41.89)

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                28.00 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Sugg, Stephanie A (F55)            
                51.67 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Gwilliam, Glenn (M40)              
                38.71 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                31.12 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Weigand, Elizabeth (F56)           
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                40.05 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Sugg, Stephanie A (F55)            
              1:00.17 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Gwilliam, Glenn (M40)              
                35.88 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                33.98 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Weigand, Elizabeth (F56)           
                41.75 

  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                55.56 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                31.90 

  3  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:12.12     2:21.44
     Gwilliam, Glenn (M40)              
                36.42 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                34.95 

  3  RMST 'A'                      F200-239  RMST    2:45.45     2:54.31
     Weigand, Elizabeth (F56)           
                      
  3  GERM 'A'                      X120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:54.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                34.48 

  3  GERM 'A'                      M160-199  GERM    2:30.00     2:00.80
     Golden, Scott M (M55)              
                29.82 

  3  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    4:00.00     3:51.02
     Sugg, Stephanie A (F55)            
                      
  3  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    6:30.00     6:03.75
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                34.20     1:07.08(32.88)    1:43.62(36.54)    2:20.02(36.40)
        2:59.31(39.29)    3:41.20(41.89)

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Mallon, Barbara S (F51)            
                40.13 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                29.80 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Romero, Sharon D (F24)             
                35.08 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Manheim, Lucy M (F76)              
              1:03.73 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Gwilliam, Glenn (M40)              
                30.46 

  4  Ahlgren, Kyle R                    M43  1693    7:55.00     7:30.94

                52.68 

  4  Harmon, David C                    M69  ANCM    3:15.00     3:15.87

                44.68 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Manheim, Lucy M (F76)              
              1:59.88 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Gwilliam, Glenn (M40)              
                29.42 

  4  Ahlgren, Kyle R                    M43  1693    7:55.00     7:30.94

                59.98 

  4  Harmon, David C                    M69  ANCM    3:15.00     3:15.87

                52.24 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Mallon, Barbara S (F51)            
                39.02 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                32.66 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Romero, Sharon D (F24)             
                36.47 

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Manheim, Lucy M (F76)              
                43.75 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Sidoti, Barbara (F29)              
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Gwilliam, Glenn (M40)              
                29.91 

  4  Ahlgren, Kyle R                    M43  1693    7:55.00     7:30.94

                53.77 

  4  Harmon, David C                    M69  ANCM    3:15.00     3:15.87

                56.96 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Mallon, Barbara S (F51)            
                      
  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                35.28 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Romero, Sharon D (F24)             
                46.07 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                37.64 

  4  Ahlgren, Kyle R                    M43  1693    7:55.00     7:30.94

                54.73   1:59.19(1:04.46)

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                31.77 

  4  Ahlgren, Kyle R                    M43  1693    7:55.00     7:30.94

              1:06.65 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                34.72 

  4  Ahlgren, Kyle R                    M43  1693    7:55.00     7:30.94

                50.08 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Laplante, Brett C (M30)            
                34.11     1:04.36(30.25)    1:37.27(32.91)

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Gilgore, Deborah A (F58)           
                40.13 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                35.08 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M38)          
                29.80 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Williams, Rich (M43)               

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Brightwell, Kim M (F58)            
              1:03.73 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Moyer, Michelle A (F56)            
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Hanford, Jeremy P (M36)            
                30.46 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                36.47 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M38)          
                32.66 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Williams, Rich (M43)               

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Brightwell, Kim M (F58)            
              1:59.88 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Moyer, Michelle A (F56)            
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Hanford, Jeremy P (M36)            
                29.42 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Gilgore, Deborah A (F58)           
                39.02 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Williams, Rich (M43)               

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Brightwell, Kim M (F58)            
                43.75 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Moyer, Michelle A (F56)            
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Hanford, Jeremy P (M36)            
                29.91 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Gilgore, Deborah A (F58)           
                      
  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Cox, Michele M (F34)               
                46.07 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M38)          
                35.28     1:12.92(37.64)    1:44.69(31.77)    2:19.41(34.72)
        2:53.52(34.11)    3:23.77(30.25)    3:56.68(32.91)

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Flynn, Merri (F58)                 
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Thomasian, Aram G (M33)            
                30.46 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Andrews, Lynne (F71)               
                40.13 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Raful, Mitchell H (M56)            
                35.08 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Pilette, Sterling (M76)            
              1:03.73 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Randolph, Courtney M (F27)         
                29.80 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Andrews, Lynne (F71)               
                39.02 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Raful, Mitchell H (M56)            
                36.47 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Randolph, Courtney M (F27)         
                32.66 

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Pilette, Sterling (M76)            
              1:59.88 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Flynn, Merri (F58)                 
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Thomasian, Aram G (M33)            
                29.42 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Randolph, Courtney M (F27)         
                35.28 

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Pilette, Sterling (M76)            
                43.75 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Flynn, Merri (F58)                 
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Thomasian, Aram G (M33)            
                29.91 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Andrews, Lynne (F71)               
                      
  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Raful, Mitchell H (M56)            
                46.07 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Randolph, Courtney M (F27)         
                37.64     1:09.41(31.77)    1:44.13(34.72)    2:18.24(34.11)
        2:48.49(30.25)    3:21.40(32.91)

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Snowhite, Larry S (M72)            
              1:03.73 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Weigand, Elizabeth (F56)           
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Raven, Arthur (M21)                
                30.46 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Grover, Mollie K (F37)             
                29.80 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Bancroft, Caren C (F48)            
                40.13 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Hong, Chun (M58)                   
                35.08 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Lovett, Michael (M40)              

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Grover, Mollie K (F37)             
                32.66 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Bancroft, Caren C (F48)            
                39.02 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Hong, Chun (M58)                   
                36.47 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Lovett, Michael (M40)              

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Snowhite, Larry S (M72)            
              1:59.88 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Weigand, Elizabeth (F56)           
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Raven, Arthur (M21)                
                29.42 

  4  RMST 'B'                      X160-199  RMST    2:31.31     2:30.46
     Hong, Chun (M58)                   
                46.07 

  4  1693 'A'                      M120-159  1693    1:57.50          NS
     Lovett, Michael (M40)              

  4  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:59.59     3:47.20
     Snowhite, Larry S (M72)            
                43.75 

  4  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:46.46     3:18.55
     Weigand, Elizabeth (F56)           
                      
  4  RMST 'A'                      M120-159  RMST    2:02.02     2:01.70
     Raven, Arthur (M21)                
                29.91 

  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Grover, Mollie K (F37)             
                35.28 

  4  GERM 'A'                      F200-239  GERM    2:30.00          DQ
     Bancroft, Caren C (F48)            
                      
  4  UMAC 'A'                      X120-159  UMAC    5:05.05     5:28.43
     Grover, Mollie K (F37)             
                37.64     1:09.41(31.77)    1:44.13(34.72)    2:18.24(34.11)
        2:48.49(30.25)    3:21.40(32.91)

  5  Carter, Linda S                    F76  GERM      57.00          NS


  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Boyle, Michael F (M67)             
                58.64 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   
                27.26 

  5  Romero, Sharon D                   F24  RMST    3:19.97     3:17.09

                44.78 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Shremshock, Mikala (F35)           
                50.20 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Goldberg, Julie F (F34)            
                42.21 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Colvin, Joanne (F56)               
                      
  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Elshafei, Emad H (M52)             
                32.23 

  5  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    7:58.45     7:07.17

                43.81 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                30.15 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   
                30.61 

  5  Romero, Sharon D                   F24  RMST    3:19.97     3:17.09

                51.83 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Shremshock, Mikala (F35)           
                48.77 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Goldberg, Julie F (F34)            
                      
  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Colvin, Joanne (F56)               
              1:19.73 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Elshafei, Emad H (M52)             
                32.14 

  5  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    7:58.45     7:07.17

                53.26 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                37.22 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Boyle, Michael F (M67)             
              1:04.84 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Colvin, Joanne (F56)               
                34.99 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Elshafei, Emad H (M52)             
                26.67 

  5  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    7:58.45     7:07.17

                52.06 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                32.49 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Boyle, Michael F (M67)             
                40.18 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   
                31.64 

  5  Romero, Sharon D                   F24  RMST    3:19.97     3:17.09

                56.11 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Shremshock, Mikala (F35)           
                34.94 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Goldberg, Julie F (F34)            
              1:23.58 

  5  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    7:58.45     7:07.17

                51.45 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   
                31.56     1:00.42(28.86)

  5  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    7:58.45     7:07.17

              1:08.70 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   
                32.76 

  5  Jordan, Cortney L                  F27  UC09    7:58.45     7:07.17

              1:08.69     1:52.78(44.09)

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Camp, Cory (M23)                   
                33.37     1:02.80(29.43)    1:34.74(31.94)

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Paruchuru, Siddharth (M28)         
                30.15 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Andrews, Lynne (F71)               
                58.64 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Mallon, Barbara S (F51)            
                50.20 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Moses, Todd J (M44)                
                42.21 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Cummings, Patricia A (F42)         
                      
  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                27.26 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Goodison, Michael R (M46)          
                32.23 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Moses, Todd J (M44)                
                      
  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Mallon, Barbara S (F51)            
                48.77 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Cummings, Patricia A (F42)         
              1:19.73 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                30.61 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Goodison, Michael R (M46)          
                32.14 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Paruchuru, Siddharth (M28)         
                37.22 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Andrews, Lynne (F71)               
              1:04.84 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Moses, Todd J (M44)                
              1:23.58 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Mallon, Barbara S (F51)            
                34.94 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Cummings, Patricia A (F42)         
                34.99 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                31.64 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Goodison, Michael R (M46)          
                26.67 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Paruchuru, Siddharth (M28)         
                32.49 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Andrews, Lynne (F71)               
                40.18 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                31.56     1:00.42(28.86)    1:33.18(32.76)    2:06.55(33.37)
        2:35.98(29.43)    3:07.92(31.94)

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Doane, Michael P (M48)             
                32.23 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Milajevs, Dmitrijs (M31)           
                30.15 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
                27.26 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Nelson, Greg A (M58)               
                58.64 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Foley, Linda K (F63)               
                42.21 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Chin, Lisa M (F37)                 
                50.20 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Long, Uliana (F33)                 
                      
  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
                30.61 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Nelson, Greg A (M58)               
              1:04.84 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Foley, Linda K (F63)               
                      
  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Chin, Lisa M (F37)                 
                48.77 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Long, Uliana (F33)                 
              1:19.73 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Doane, Michael P (M48)             
                32.14 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Milajevs, Dmitrijs (M31)           
                37.22 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Foley, Linda K (F63)               
              1:23.58 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Chin, Lisa M (F37)                 
                34.94 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Long, Uliana (F33)                 
                34.99 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     Doane, Michael P (M48)             
                26.67 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     Milajevs, Dmitrijs (M31)           
                32.49 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
                31.64 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Nelson, Greg A (M58)               
                40.18 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Grier, Katie (F40)                 
                31.56     1:00.42(28.86)    1:33.18(32.76)    2:06.55(33.37)
        2:35.98(29.43)    3:07.92(31.94)

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                42.21 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Hassett, Dorota M (F41)            
                50.20 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Meyer, Lauren M (F27)              
                      
  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     OLoughlin, Jonathan (M35)          
                32.23 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     George, Jason J (M31)              
                30.15 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Lynch, Susan C (F52)               
                58.64 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                27.26 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     George, Jason J (M31)              
                37.22 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Lynch, Susan C (F52)               
              1:04.84 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                30.61 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                      
  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Hassett, Dorota M (F41)            
                48.77 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Meyer, Lauren M (F27)              
              1:19.73 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     OLoughlin, Jonathan (M35)          
                32.14 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                31.64 

  5  ANCM 'A'                      X160-199  ANCM    2:45.00     2:35.78
     Humbert, George (M50)              
              1:23.58 

  5  GERM 'A'                      F160-199  GERM    3:30.00     2:44.44
     Hassett, Dorota M (F41)            
                34.94 

  5  MERR 'A'                      F120-159  MERR    2:30.00     2:29.36
     Meyer, Lauren M (F27)              
                34.99 

  5  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:01.49     1:58.57
     OLoughlin, Jonathan (M35)          
                26.67 

  5  GERM 'A'                      M100-119  GERM    2:10.00     2:14.92
     George, Jason J (M31)              
                32.49 

  5  GERM 'A'                      X240-279  GERM    3:30.00     3:35.09
     Lynch, Susan C (F52)               
                40.18 

  5  1693 'A'                      X120-159  1693    5:25.50     5:07.33
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 
                31.56     1:00.42(28.86)    1:33.18(32.76)    2:06.55(33.37)
        2:35.98(29.43)    3:07.92(31.94)

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                35.81 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Romanowski, Abigail L (F55)        
                      
  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Durham, Richard S (M77)            
                57.71 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Sugg, Stephanie A (F55)            
                      
  6  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    3:30.00     3:26.89

                50.71 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Brightwell, Kim M (F58)            
                53.13 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Chandler, Patricia A (F61)         
                33.91 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Sugg, Stephanie A (F55)            
              1:51.06 

  6  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    3:30.00     3:26.89

                55.00 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Brightwell, Kim M (F58)            
                46.37 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Chandler, Patricia A (F61)         
                39.25 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                35.69 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Romanowski, Abigail L (F55)        
              1:25.99 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Durham, Richard S (M77)            
                44.74 

  6  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    3:30.00     3:26.89

                56.18 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Brightwell, Kim M (F58)            
                52.30 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Chandler, Patricia A (F61)         
                41.97 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Humbert, George (M50)              
                27.74 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Romanowski, Abigail L (F55)        
                36.34 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Durham, Richard S (M77)            
                41.68 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Sugg, Stephanie A (F55)            
                      
  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Chandler, Patricia A (F61)         
                42.14     1:15.79(33.65)    1:53.95(38.16)    2:33.55(39.60)
        3:14.17(40.62)    4:00.91(46.74)

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Schulz, Andrew C (M48)             
                35.81 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Algera, Bonnie L (F42)             
                      
  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Greger, Ronald E (M74)             
                57.71 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Brown, Ann M (F56)                 
                33.91 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Yochelson, Deborah A (F64)         
                      
  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Manheim, Frank T (M88)             
                53.13 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Algera, Bonnie L (F42)             
              1:25.99 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Greger, Ronald E (M74)             
                44.74 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Brown, Ann M (F56)                 
                39.25 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Yochelson, Deborah A (F64)         
              1:51.06 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Manheim, Frank T (M88)             
                46.37 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Schulz, Andrew C (M48)             
                35.69 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Yochelson, Deborah A (F64)         
                      
  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Manheim, Frank T (M88)             
                52.30 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Schulz, Andrew C (M48)             
                27.74 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Algera, Bonnie L (F42)             
                36.34 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Greger, Ronald E (M74)             
                41.68 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Brown, Ann M (F56)                 
                41.97     1:24.11(42.14)    1:57.76(33.65)    2:35.92(38.16)
        3:15.52(39.60)    3:56.14(40.62)    4:42.88(46.74)

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Manheim, Lucy M (F76)              
                53.13 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                35.81 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Pierce, Jennifer (F35)             
                      
  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Robinson, David L (M75)            
                57.71 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                      
  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                33.91 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                35.69 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Pierce, Jennifer (F35)             
              1:25.99 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Robinson, David L (M75)            
                44.74 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
              1:51.06 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                39.25 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Manheim, Lucy M (F76)              
                46.37 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Johnson, Bonnie W (F48)            
                      
  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                41.97 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Manheim, Lucy M (F76)              
                52.30 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Roddin, Jeffrey H (M49)            
                27.74 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Pierce, Jennifer (F35)             
                36.34 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Robinson, David L (M75)            
                41.68 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     McGough, Tim (M61)                 
                42.14     1:15.79(33.65)    1:53.95(38.16)    2:33.55(39.60)
        3:14.17(40.62)    4:00.91(46.74)

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Pilette, Sterling (M76)            
                53.13 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                33.91 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Wight, Charles N (M65)             
                35.81 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn (F61)  
                      
  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Walters, Mark C (M66)              
                57.71 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
                      
  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                39.25 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Wight, Charles N (M65)             
                35.69 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn (F61)  
              1:25.99 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Walters, Mark C (M66)              
                44.74 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
              1:51.06 

  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Pilette, Sterling (M76)            
                46.37 

  6  FAC 'A'                       F160-199   FAC    2:45.00     2:40.73
     Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn (F61)  
                36.34 

  6  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    3:15.00     3:02.40
     Walters, Mark C (M66)              
                41.68 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      F200-239  ANCM    3:25.00     3:10.83
     Gainor, Cathy C (F51)              
                      
  6  RMST 'A'                      X280-319  RMST    2:51.51     3:16.77
     Pilette, Sterling (M76)            
                52.30 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                41.97 

  6  ANCM 'A'                      M200-239  ANCM    2:20.00     2:09.26
     Wight, Charles N (M65)             
                27.74 

  6  MERR 'A'                      X200-239  MERR         NT         EXH
     Raley, Heather A (F37)             
                42.14     1:15.79(33.65)    1:53.95(38.16)    2:33.55(39.60)
        3:14.17(40.62)    4:00.91(46.74)

  7  Mallon, Barbara S                  F51  GERM    4:00.00     3:57.74

              1:58.64 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                28.39 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                30.65 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Paruchuru, Siddharth (M28)         
                44.78 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                36.99 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Paruchuru, Siddharth (M28)         
                43.97 

  7  Mallon, Barbara S                  F51  GERM    4:00.00     3:57.74

              1:03.66 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                30.77 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Paruchuru, Siddharth (M28)         
                35.47 

  7  Mallon, Barbara S                  F51  GERM    4:00.00     3:57.74

                      
  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                32.08 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Berger, Christoph (M28)            
                32.54 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Rivera, Bryan C (M34)              
                30.29     1:04.98(34.69)    1:43.74(38.76)    2:25.38(41.64)
        2:56.83(31.45)    3:30.53(33.70)

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Minzenmayer, Ellen A (F30)         
                30.65 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                28.39 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Milajevs, Dmitrijs (M31)           
                44.78 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Minzenmayer, Ellen A (F30)         
                36.99 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                30.77 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Milajevs, Dmitrijs (M31)           
                43.97 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
                32.08 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Milajevs, Dmitrijs (M31)           
                35.47 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Minzenmayer, Ellen A (F30)         
                32.54 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Dombay, Denise L (F52)             
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                30.29     1:04.98(34.69)    1:43.74(38.76)    2:25.38(41.64)
        2:56.83(31.45)    3:30.53(33.70)    3:58.92(28.39)

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Bender, William (M57)              
                30.65 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                44.78 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Bender, William (M57)              
                36.99 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                43.97 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                30.77 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Bender, William (M57)              
                32.54 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Clark, Kempsey (M28)               
                35.47 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Higgins, Anthony S (M49)           
                32.08     1:02.37(30.29)    1:37.06(34.69)    2:15.82(38.76)
        2:57.46(41.64)    3:28.91(31.45)    4:02.61(33.70)

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Spates, Eric C (M49)               
                44.78 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                28.39 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Wittsack, Hayley (F33)             
                30.65 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                30.77 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Wittsack, Hayley (F33)             
                36.99 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Spates, Eric C (M49)               
                43.97 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                32.08 

  7  1693 'B'                      X120-159  1693    2:12.50     2:12.32
     Wittsack, Hayley (F33)             
                32.54 

  7  GERM 'A'                      M120-159  GERM    3:30.00     2:34.98
     Spates, Eric C (M49)               
                35.47 

  7  GERM 'A'                      X160-199  GERM         NT     5:46.81
     Bartlett, Maggie (F64)             
                30.29     1:04.98(34.69)    1:43.74(38.76)    2:25.38(41.64)
        2:56.83(31.45)    3:30.53(33.70)

  8  GERM 'A'                      M280-319  GERM    4:00.00     2:49.21
     Wright, Stephen G (M69)            Greger, Ronald E (M74)             
     Walters, Mark C (M66)              Robinson, David L (M75)            
                41.43     1:31.73(50.30)    2:10.52(38.79)    2:51.95(41.43)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #36