Heat Results

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018

Event 37, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CVMM 'A'                      X240-279  CVMM    5:23.60     5:23.61
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F63)      Edwards, Clive G (M65)             
     Buckley, Mark (M65)                Zutter, Cynthia M (F53)            
                40.45     1:24.17(43.72)    2:03.68(39.51)    2:50.70(47.02)
        3:25.94(35.24)    4:09.91(43.97)    4:45.14(35.23)    5:23.61(38.47)

  2  GRA 'B'                       X100-119   GRA    5:07.31     5:14.89
     Higley, Catherine (F27)            Fearn, Julia B (F33)               
     Cox, Tony (M28)                    Daltorio, Robert W (M26)           
                46.39     1:35.17(48.78)    2:22.62(47.45)    3:17.24(54.62)
        3:43.51(26.27)    4:13.89(30.38)    4:43.48(29.59)    5:14.89(31.41)

  3  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    4:50.00     5:12.50
     Turner, Lauren (F26)               Freeman, Anna (F31)                
     Ecklund, Tait C (M37)              Freeman, Mike (M32)                
                36.09     1:14.52(38.43)    2:05.39(50.87)    3:00.91(55.52)
        3:31.00(30.09)    4:06.13(35.13)    4:37.55(31.42)    5:12.50(34.95)

  4  CVMM 'A'                      X200-239  CVMM    4:35.91     4:37.00
     Gellatly, Jill E (F51)             Koehler, Doug J (M52)              
     Karren, Kelly S (M45)              Cleavenger, Becky (F55)            
                36.15     1:14.23(38.08)    1:48.48(34.25)    2:27.92(39.44)
        2:57.72(29.80)    3:31.75(34.03)    4:02.51(30.76)    4:37.00(34.49)

  5  GRA 'A'                       X120-159   GRA    4:39.45     4:28.82
     Melgaard, Megan E (F38)            Duarte, Kenny D (M29)              
     Gaines, Billy (M37)                Hibbard, Kate (F34)                
                32.76     1:06.60(33.84)    1:41.33(34.73)    2:21.47(40.14)
        2:49.94(28.47)    3:24.98(35.04)    3:55.46(30.48)    4:28.82(33.36)

  7  GRA 'A'                       X100-119   GRA    4:57.61     5:23.67
     Shiomoto, Dannielle (F29)          Bimanand, Adrine L (F32)           
     Gribble, Michael (M23)             Brockie, Calum (M24)               
                37.12     1:16.00(38.88)    2:10.62(54.62)  3:23.01(1:12.39)
                          4:17.80(54.79)    4:50.60(32.80)    5:23.67(33.07)

  8  SDSM 'A'                      X200-239  SDSM    5:18.20     5:26.47
     Leader, Jennifer (F40)             Souders, Lisa (F44)                
     Ascher, Nathan (M47)               Ralphs, Tony (M75)                 
                38.69     1:19.16(40.47)    2:04.10(44.94)    2:53.99(49.89)
        3:27.62(33.63)    4:05.34(37.72)    4:43.22(37.88)    5:26.47(43.25)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #60
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #62