Heat Results

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018

Event 35, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                      F200-239  ROSE    6:30.00     5:44.77
     O'Grady, Kim (F57)                 Angell, Ursula (F46)               
     Boysen, Cecilie (F54)              Chambers, Kate (F43)               
                39.34     1:21.54(42.20)    2:07.87(46.33)    3:00.65(52.78)
        3:40.00(39.35)    4:26.44(46.44)    5:02.44(36.00)    5:44.77(42.33)

  2  LVM 'A'                       F200-239   LVM    6:00.00     5:40.95
     Ashworth, Michelle P (F55)         Wegner, Karin M (F46)              
     Jauch, Kari S (F52)                Saul-Zachau, Joanne (F60)          
                46.40     1:31.66(45.26)    2:17.21(45.55)    3:07.49(50.28)
        3:44.04(36.55)    4:26.62(42.58)    5:01.81(35.19)    5:40.95(39.14)

  3  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    5:31.00     5:31.85
     Konopka, Beata M (F49)             Weiderman, Jennifer (F52)          
     Koehler, Deanna C (F49)            Stokols, Niki F (F61)              
                38.93     1:21.40(42.47)    2:00.17(38.77)    2:46.24(46.07)
        3:24.90(38.66)    4:10.82(45.92)    4:50.39(39.57)    5:31.85(41.46)

  4  SCAQ 'A'                      F160-199  SCAQ    5:27.50     5:31.22
     Baun, Marci (F50)                  Caristo, Romina (F41)              
     Rea, Abigail (F45)                 Fradkin, Ana (F45)                 
                42.70     1:27.30(44.60)    2:10.63(43.33)    2:58.28(47.65)
        3:38.05(39.77)    4:25.90(47.85)    4:57.08(31.18)    5:31.22(34.14)

  5  WH2O 'A'                      F120-159  WH2O    5:30.13     5:37.31
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F38)        MacDonald, Keely (F29)             
     Suess, Juliet (F26)                Seaton, Jessica W (F65)            
                33.74     1:09.08(35.34)    1:50.17(41.09)    2:37.68(47.51)
        3:18.55(40.87)    4:06.04(47.49)    4:49.54(43.50)    5:37.31(47.77)

  7  ROSE 'A'                      F100-119  ROSE    6:00.00     5:11.44
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F31)            Duraj, Michelle K (F26)            
     Frendreis, Lauren K (F29)          Sereno, Gina (F23)                 
                43.28     1:24.95(41.67)    2:03.38(38.43)    2:47.15(43.77)
        3:19.62(32.47)    3:57.45(37.83)    4:32.62(35.17)    5:11.44(38.82)

  8  LVM 'A'                       F160-199   LVM    6:15.00     5:51.34
     Goldsmith, Dara (F52)              Palmer, Yolanda (F40)              
     Andrus, Megan M (F37)              Ziemba, Amy (F45)                  
                42.33     1:29.11(46.78)    2:16.12(47.01)    3:06.95(50.83)
        3:44.10(37.15)    4:30.09(45.99)    5:08.82(38.73)    5:51.34(42.52)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #59
Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #41