Heat Results

Shark Tank SCM Meet

Short Course Meters
Nov 3-4, 2018

Event 24, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SYSM 'B'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:20.00     2:28.14
     Weigand, Tom J (M61)               Guins, Ann H (F65)                 
     McFadden, Renee' L (F56)           Knowles, Ross S (M62)              
                31.79     1:07.26(35.47)    1:52.51(45.25)    2:28.14(35.63)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:09.00     2:09.62
     Bowers, Bert (M64)                 Elliott, Daphne R (F50)            
     Kryka, Nancy (F63)                 Boatright, Jeffrey (M65)           
                30.09     1:06.74(36.65)    1:40.61(33.87)    2:09.62(29.01)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    1:52.00     1:52.30
     Coan, Matthew (M33)                Keiber, Casey M (F41)              
     Varlas, Melissa D (F45)            Pearson, Johnnie A (M45)           
                25.61       55.64(30.03)    1:25.05(29.41)    1:52.30(27.25)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:04.00     2:07.48
     Kantor, Dimitry (M41)              Elo, Jo-Ann (F57)                  
     Fedako, Cathy A (F57)              Mitchinson, Dean T (M50)           
                28.87     1:03.78(34.91)    1:37.98(34.20)    2:07.48(29.50)

  6  SYSM 'A'                      X280-319  SYSM    2:12.00     2:12.10
     Couch, Bob E (M71)                 Carson, June (F70)                 
     Holbrook, Julianna F (F71)         Walker, Rick B (M68)               
                30.88     1:06.33(35.45)    1:40.79(34.46)    2:12.10(31.31)

  7  SYSM 'C'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:45.00     2:48.33
     Johnston, John F (M71)             Johnson, Sarah (F30)               
     Mitchell, Carol (F69)              Oakes, David W (M78)               
                34.54     1:22.53(47.99)    2:09.78(47.25)    2:48.33(38.55)

  8  SYSM 'B'                      X280-319  SYSM    3:15.00     3:36.44
     Chojnowski, Gerry (M69)            Miller, Jan H (F75)                
     Bond, Patricia M (F80)             Mitchell, Jack (M79)               
                44.77   1:45.25(1:00.48)    2:31.85(46.60)  3:36.44(1:04.59)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #36