Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic X

Short Course Meters
Oct 12-14, 2018

Event 201, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WRASSMANN, DAVID A                 M64   CAM   13:59.59          NS

  2  Navaroli, Davenia C                F66   CAM   10:53.43    11:02.57
              1:18.25   2:41.91(1:23.66)  4:07.71(1:25.80)  5:32.42(1:24.71)
      6:56.16(1:23.74)  8:17.86(1:21.70)  9:41.45(1:23.59) 11:02.57(1:21.12)

  3  Bartholomew, Elayne M              F74  SCHH   10:27.99    11:12.47
              1:09.02                     3:58.87(2:49.85)  5:29.32(1:30.45)
      6:57.71(1:28.39)  8:26.62(1:28.91)  9:51.22(1:24.60) 11:12.47(1:21.25)

  4  Ritter, James H                    M62  CSMT    9:58.00     4:37.98
              1:08.44     1:44.77(36.33)    2:20.41(35.64)                  
        2:55.89(35.48)    3:30.56(34.67)    4:05.14(34.58)    4:37.98(32.84)

  5  Deutch, Steven H                   M45  YCFM   10:17.09    10:35.53
              1:01.03   2:16.75(1:15.72)  3:39.14(1:22.39)  5:05.03(1:25.89)
      6:29.68(1:24.65)  7:52.19(1:22.51)  9:15.35(1:23.16) 10:35.53(1:20.18)

  6  Campbell, Joan K                   F88  FACT   10:31.75    10:41.51
              1:13.00   2:33.81(1:20.81)  3:58.50(1:24.69)  5:20.69(1:22.19)
      6:43.75(1:23.06)  8:03.73(1:19.98)  9:25.39(1:21.66) 10:41.51(1:16.12)

  7  Moucha, Sue A                      F60  UC14   11:59.29    11:30.60
              1:18.28   2:42.13(1:23.85)  4:09.50(1:27.37)  5:36.40(1:26.90)
      7:05.28(1:28.88)  8:34.62(1:29.34) 10:02.66(1:28.04) 11:30.60(1:27.94)

  8  Elliott, Daphne R                  F50  SYSM   14:00.00          NS
Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #60