Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic X

Short Course Meters
Oct 12-14, 2018

Event 107, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  SPM 'A'                       F200-239   SPM         NT    10:42.09
     Kupan, Cheryl A (F54)              Zien, Livia L (F52)                
     Westerman, Karen L (F51)           Texel, Paula M (F48)               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              10:42.09(10:42.09)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL         NT    13:49.22
     Volz, Kristin R (F45)              Albano, Carla (F60)                
     Grady, Marci A (F60)               Stutz, Kathleen J (F36)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              13:49.22(13:49.22)

  4  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT   15:00.00          NS
     Henderson, Martha J (F82)          Grossman, Gail L (F63)             
     McNulty, Barbara A (F61)           Campbell, Joan K (F88)             

  5  SCHH 'A'                      F240-279  SCHH         NT    13:22.66
     Jemella, Sheila M (F59)            Taylor, Ginny (F60)                
     Smith, Cynthia A (F65)             Sotire, Bonnie K (F65)             
                44.40                       1:34.32(49.92)    2:26.31(51.99)
        3:18.82(52.51)    4:04.65(45.83)    4:57.14(52.49)    5:55.25(58.11)
        6:51.47(56.22)    7:35.16(43.69)    8:28.15(52.99)    9:24.52(56.37)
                                                           13:22.66(3:58.14)

  6  GOLD 'A'                      F240-279  GOLD         NT    10:34.06
     Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F60)          McDonnell, Peggy H (F63)           
     Devanney, Celia C (F61)            Bennett, Lisa A (F62)              
                35.68     1:14.94(39.26)    1:55.02(40.08)    2:35.10(40.08)
        2:53.02(17.92)    3:10.51(17.49)    3:50.39(39.88)    4:31.24(40.85)
        5:12.08(40.84)    5:48.89(36.81)    6:30.01(41.12)    7:10.90(40.89)
        7:50.46(39.56)    8:26.64(36.18)    9:08.58(41.94) 10:34.06(1:25.48)

  7  SCHH 'B'                      F240-279  SCHH         NT    18:19.46
     Kemerling, Caroline E (F64)        Stewart, Joanne F (F80)            
     Richards, Ginger G (F68)           Bastian, Marian R (F64)            
              1:11.24   2:27.87(1:16.63)                    3:45.79(1:17.92)
      5:03.65(1:17.86)  6:05.24(1:01.59)  7:21.65(1:16.41)  8:36.63(1:14.98)
     10:00.75(1:24.12) 11:00.84(1:00.09) 12:17.81(1:16.97)                  
                                                           18:19.46(6:01.65)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #14
Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #62