Heat Results

Fouth Annual Short Course Masters Eastern Invitational

Short Course Yards
Oct 7, 2018

Event 3, 100 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Texer, Toby M                      M50  NCMS    1:21.55     1:18.19
                35.95 

  1  Feldman, Leo A                     M24  NCMS    1:02.00     1:04.64
                29.63 

  1  Manion, Michele                    F49  NCMS    1:23.00     1:19.70
                37.05 

  2  Clark, Nathan                      M33  NCMS    1:15.00     1:04.85
                29.91 

  2  Donahue, Beth A                    F48  NCMS    1:20.00     1:21.58
                37.46 

  2  Hillen, Timothy J                  M38  NCMS      57.63     1:00.16
                26.62 

  3  Whelchel, Nancy L                  F58  NCMS    1:16.00     1:15.82
                37.46 

  3  Moran, Marty                       M51  NCMS      56.40          NS

  3  Gray, Richard L                    M49  NCMS    1:11.45     1:15.69
                35.20 

  4  Rubacky, Mark S                    M49  NCMS    1:08.48     1:06.25
                31.18 

  4  Campagna, Janice M                 F58  NCMS    1:15.08     1:17.07
                37.42 

  4  Dallamura, Scott J                 M39  NCMS      53.81          DQ
                      
  5  Burns, Joseph E                    M24  NCMS      56.00     1:01.46
                28.34 

  5  Symonds, Barry F                   M61  NCMS    1:10.00     1:20.58
                38.87 

  5  Lehman, Jessica M                  F42  UC13    1:15.74     1:16.09
                36.24 

  6  Quillen, Diane E                   F55  NCMS    1:17.63     1:24.68
                40.06 

  6  Stewart, Henry D                   M55  NCMS      56.50          NS

  6  Ruff, David G                      M58  NCMS    1:14.00     1:15.42
                36.84 

  7  Pappas, William                    M26  UC13      58.00     1:02.36
                29.15 

  7  Purser, David F                    M70  NCMS    1:19.38     1:21.52
                38.30 

  7  Dunstan, Steph                     F34  NCMS    1:22.80          NS

  8  Alton, Dale M                      F61  NCMS    1:23.00     1:18.86
                39.74 

  8  Procton, Bruce                     M57  NCMS    1:07.00     1:12.93
                34.45 

  8  Adamonis, James                    M56  UC13    1:25.00     1:28.50
                40.26