Heat Results

Fouth Annual Short Course Masters Eastern Invitational

Short Course Yards
Oct 7, 2018

Event 2, 50 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Eddington, Jantzen T               M38  UC21      39.94       39.96

  1  Ruff, David G                      M58  NCMS      28.50       28.54

  1  Donahue, Beth A                    F48  NCMS      31.00       30.03

  1  Leach, Jenna N                     F33  UC12    2:45.00     2:38.44
                33.07 

  1  NGUYEN, SONNY                      M39  NCMS    2:59.99     2:59.82
                39.66 

  1  Leach, Jenna N                     F33  UC12    2:45.00     2:38.44
                38.74 

  1  NGUYEN, SONNY                      M39  NCMS    2:59.99     2:59.82
                44.67 

  1  Leach, Jenna N                     F33  UC12    2:45.00     2:38.44
                49.08 

  1  NGUYEN, SONNY                      M39  NCMS    2:59.99     2:59.82
                47.76 

  2  Symonds, Barry F                   M61  NCMS      36.00       40.39

  2  Whelchel, Nancy L                  F58  NCMS      31.00       30.07

  2  Gray, Richard L                    M49  NCMS      27.50       28.78

  2  King, Eric S                       M47  NCMS    2:45.12     2:51.14
                38.29 

  2  Tipling, Nicholas                  M26  NCMS    2:40.00     2:25.53
                30.88 

  2  Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth           F24  NCMS    2:42.67     2:34.41
                33.24 

  2  King, Eric S                       M47  NCMS    2:45.12     2:51.14
                42.89 

  2  Tipling, Nicholas                  M26  NCMS    2:40.00     2:25.53
                38.77 

  2  Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth           F24  NCMS    2:42.67     2:34.41
                40.62 

  2  King, Eric S                       M47  NCMS    2:45.12     2:51.14
                44.50 

  2  Tipling, Nicholas                  M26  NCMS    2:40.00     2:25.53
                41.51 

  2  Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth           F24  NCMS    2:42.67     2:34.41
                46.74 

  3  Manion, Michele                    F49  NCMS      30.70       30.38

  3  Murphy, Davis M                    M31  NCMS      34.99       33.51

  3  Meyers, Peter B                    M66  NCMS      27.10       27.38

  3  Gilchrist, Donald B                M64  NCMS    2:30.00          NS

  3  Vazquez, Maria E                   F52  NCMS    2:33.50     2:36.65
                36.44 

  3  Gilchrist, Donald B                M64  NCMS    2:45.00     2:46.04
                37.31 

  3  Gilchrist, Donald B                M64  NCMS    2:30.00          NS

  3  Vazquez, Maria E                   F52  NCMS    2:33.50     2:36.65
                38.08 

  3  Gilchrist, Donald B                M64  NCMS    2:45.00     2:46.04
                42.07 

  3  Vazquez, Maria E                   F52  NCMS    2:33.50     2:36.65
                45.91 

  3  Gilchrist, Donald B                M64  NCMS    2:45.00     2:46.04
                43.17 

  3  Gilchrist, Donald B                M64  NCMS    2:30.00          NS

  4  Campagna, Janice M                 F58  NCMS      28.87       29.31

  4  Brendle, Logan A                   M26  NCMS      26.00       24.77

  4  Brendle, Logan A                   M26  NCMS      33.00       33.42

  4  Lindauer, Kerry                    F44  NCMS    2:20.00     2:24.55
                30.53 

  4  Dunson, David B                    M46  NCMS    2:27.46          DQ
                35.74 

  4  Dellanoce, Michael                 M34  NCMS    2:03.12     2:09.72
                28.80 

  4  Lindauer, Kerry                    F44  NCMS    2:20.00     2:24.55
                36.80 

  4  Dunson, David B                    M46  NCMS    2:27.46          DQ
                41.08 

  4  Dellanoce, Michael                 M34  NCMS    2:03.12     2:09.72
                33.61 

  4  Dunson, David B                    M46  NCMS    2:27.46          DQ
                41.78 

  4  Dellanoce, Michael                 M34  NCMS    2:03.12     2:09.72
                37.38 

  4  Lindauer, Kerry                    F44  NCMS    2:20.00     2:24.55
                42.57 

  5  Rubacky, Mark S                    M49  NCMS      26.99       27.33

  5  King, Victoria A                   F42  NCMS      30.30       32.15

  5  Rubacky, Mark S                    M49  NCMS      34.10       34.96

  5  Murphy, Davis M                    M31  NCMS    2:20.00     2:25.50
                32.35 

  5  Holloway, Mary                     F39  NCMS    2:22.59     2:26.05
                31.51 

  5  Kinkade, Samuel                    M24  UC13    2:43.64          NS

  5  Murphy, Davis M                    M31  NCMS    2:20.00     2:25.50
                37.69 

  5  Holloway, Mary                     F39  NCMS    2:22.59     2:26.05
                38.13 

  5  Kinkade, Samuel                    M24  UC13    2:43.64          NS

  5  Holloway, Mary                     F39  NCMS    2:22.59     2:26.05
                42.63 

  5  Kinkade, Samuel                    M24  UC13    2:43.64          NS

  5  Murphy, Davis M                    M31  NCMS    2:20.00     2:25.50
                42.47 

  6  Carlson, Eric A                    M58  NCMS      27.49          NS

  6  Hewitt, Jacquelyn                  F25  GSMS      31.00          NS

  6  NGUYEN, SONNY                      M39  NCMS      35.99       35.26

  6  Fallstick, Stephanie J             F33  NCMS    2:35.17     2:31.88
                33.38 

  6  Tipling, Nicholas                  M26  NCMS    2:45.00     2:42.24
                37.09 

  6  Feldman, Leo A                     M24  NCMS    2:30.00     2:27.52
                30.05 

  6  Fallstick, Stephanie J             F33  NCMS    2:35.17     2:31.88
                41.33 

  6  Tipling, Nicholas                  M26  NCMS    2:45.00     2:42.24
                41.21 

  6  Feldman, Leo A                     M24  NCMS    2:30.00     2:27.52
                37.50 

  6  Fallstick, Stephanie J             F33  NCMS    2:35.17     2:31.88
                42.53 

  6  Tipling, Nicholas                  M26  NCMS    2:45.00     2:42.24
                42.70 

  6  Feldman, Leo A                     M24  NCMS    2:30.00     2:27.52
                45.24 

  7  Van der Horst, Charles M           M66  NCMS      28.00       28.90

  7  Day, Tim                           M29  UC13      39.94       36.28

  7  Steele, Rebekah O                  F50  NCMS      31.00       30.90

  7  Whelchel, Nancy L                  F58  NCMS    2:44.00     2:42.33
                36.56 

  7  Schultz, Norman E                  M52  NCMS    2:52.79          NS

  7  Symonds, Barry F                   M61  NCMS    2:45.00          NS

  7  Schultz, Norman E                  M52  NCMS    2:52.79          NS

  7  Symonds, Barry F                   M61  NCMS    2:45.00          NS

  7  Whelchel, Nancy L                  F58  NCMS    2:44.00     2:42.33
                40.82 

  7  Symonds, Barry F                   M61  NCMS    2:45.00          NS

  7  Whelchel, Nancy L                  F58  NCMS    2:44.00     2:42.33
                48.01 

  7  Schultz, Norman E                  M52  NCMS    2:52.79          NS

  8  Waldrup, David                     M62  UC13      29.02       30.04

  8  Gray, Richard L                    M49  NCMS      40.24       42.28

  8  Lehman, Jessica M                  F42  UC13      31.18       31.13

  8  Reyner, Solange                    F36  NCMS    2:45.00     2:55.21
                36.84     1:24.66(47.82)    2:15.43(50.77)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #62
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #60