Heat Results

Fouth Annual Short Course Masters Eastern Invitational

Short Course Yards
Oct 7, 2018

Event 3, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  NCMS 'A'                          M25+  NCMS         NT         EXH
     Clark, Nathan (M33)                
                28.18 

  2  Miller, Jamie A                    M64  NCMS    1:49.26     2:06.68

              1:01.95 

  2  NCMS 'A'                          M25+  NCMS         NT         EXH
     Clark, Nathan (M33)                
                27.24       54.60(27.36)

  3  Gregory, Carol M                   F53  NCMS    1:28.27     1:30.80

                41.74 

  3  Clark, Nathan                      M33  NCMS    1:15.00     1:03.27

                29.93 

  3  Simmons, Charles E                 M78  NCMS    1:46.52          NS


  3  FBM 'A'                           M18+  UC13         NT         EXH
     Ryan, Edward (M30)                 Pappas, William (M26)              
     Fletcher , David  (M23)            Schafer, David (M20)               
                23.66       48.37(24.71)    1:13.43(25.06)    1:37.09(23.66)

  4  Boggs, Paul T                      M74  NCMS    1:12.00     1:14.32

                33.84 

  4  Hefner, Kara L                     F47  NCMS    1:25.00     1:26.76

                41.12 

  4  Eddington, Jantzen T               M38  UC21    1:30.01          NS


  5  Van der Horst, Charles M           M66  NCMS    1:13.46     1:17.52

                35.46 

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS         NT     1:51.65
     Koeppel, Brooke L (F40)            
                29.19 

  5  Reyner, Solange                    F36  NCMS    1:25.00     1:19.40

                37.09 

  5  Borrero, Fredie                    M71  NCMS    1:36.17     1:36.65

                42.79 

  5  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS         NT     1:51.65
     Koeppel, Brooke L (F40)            Manion, Michele (F49)              
     Lindauer, Kerry (F44)              Dore, Mary G (F54)                 
                29.95       54.64(24.69)    1:23.83(29.19)    1:53.78(29.95)

  6  Kern, Paul E                       M50  NCMS    1:16.10          NS


  6  Barrett, Steve                     M85  NCMS    1:59.67     2:02.23

                58.73 

  6  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS         NT     1:50.49
     Holland, Irish (F38)               
                27.50 

  6  Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta             F48  NCMS    1:36.92     1:40.94

                51.70 

  6  NCMS 'A'                          F25+  NCMS         NT     1:50.49
     Holland, Irish (F38)               Hageman, Heather M (F47)           
     Reyner, Solange (F36)              Farkas, Camille R (F26)            
                26.89       57.08(30.19)    1:24.58(27.50)    1:51.47(26.89)