Heat Results

Fouth Annual Short Course Masters Eastern Invitational

Short Course Yards
Oct 7, 2018

Event 2, 50 Yard Freestyle
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Moss, Pete                         M46  UC13      40.00          NS

  1  Adamonis, James                    M56  UC13    1:24.00     1:30.79
                42.13 

  2  Barrett, Steve                     M85  NCMS      56.50     1:00.35

  2  Eddington, Jantzen T               M38  UC21      33.26       36.23

  2  Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta             F48  NCMS    3:55.00     3:47.31
                54.53 

  2  Steele, Rebekah O                  F50  NCMS    1:23.00     1:22.58
                40.07 

  2  White, Warren A                    M63  NCMS    1:13.90          NS

  2  Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta             F48  NCMS    3:55.00     3:47.31
                57.91     1:56.93(59.02)

  3  Moss, Pete                         M46  UC13      47.00          NS

  3  Texer, Toby M                      M50  NCMS      31.46       30.49

  3  Simmons, Charles E                 M78  NCMS    4:24.52          NS

  3  Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta             F48  NCMS      36.23       37.54

  3  Wainwright, Joanne                 F63  NCMS    3:05.04     2:57.93
                40.21 

  3  Parks, Kevin                       M29  NCMS      59.99     1:01.39
                29.64 

  3  Leach, Jenna N                     F33  UC12    1:12.00     1:13.57
                35.78 

  3  Dore, Mary G                       F54  NCMS    1:14.15     1:16.71
                35.22 

  3  Miller, Jamie A                    M64  NCMS    3:48.88     4:11.72
                56.91 

  3  Lehman, Jessica M                  F42  UC13    2:58.49     3:04.65
                43.12 

  3  Miller, Jamie A                    M64  NCMS    3:48.88     4:11.72
              1:13.87 

  3  Lehman, Jessica M                  F42  UC13    2:58.49     3:04.65
                48.02 

  3  Wainwright, Joanne                 F63  NCMS    3:05.04     2:57.93
                45.59 

  3  Lehman, Jessica M                  F42  UC13    2:58.49     3:04.65
                46.20 

  3  Wainwright, Joanne                 F63  NCMS    3:05.04     2:57.93
                53.08 

  3  Miller, Jamie A                    M64  NCMS    3:48.88     4:11.72
              1:10.76 

  4  Gregory, Carol M                   F53  NCMS      34.90       35.23

  4  NGUYEN, SONNY                      M39  NCMS      29.99       29.74

  4  Kern, Paul E                       M50  NCMS      42.00          NS

  4  Dunn, Sara                         F46  NCMS    2:34.84     2:37.37
                36.06 

  4  Leach, Jenna N                     F33  UC12    1:12.00     1:09.86
                32.50 

  4  Buckley, Jennifer A                F47  NCMS    1:05.90          NS

  4  Clark, Nathan                      M33  NCMS    3:00.00     2:28.01
                31.98 

  4  Old, Catherine A                   F40  NCMS    2:52.42     2:50.41
                37.95 

  4  Jones, Christian M                 M26  UC13      50.90       54.05
                25.94 

  4  Clark, Nathan                      M33  NCMS    3:00.00     2:28.01
                37.36 

  4  Old, Catherine A                   F40  NCMS    2:52.42     2:50.41
                43.18 

  4  Dunn, Sara                         F46  NCMS    2:34.84     2:37.37
                41.04 

  4  Clark, Nathan                      M33  NCMS    3:00.00     2:28.01
                44.09 

  4  Old, Catherine A                   F40  NCMS    2:52.42     2:50.41
                49.85 

  4  Dunn, Sara                         F46  NCMS    2:34.84     2:37.37
                40.51 

  5  Adamonis, James                    M56  UC13      44.00       43.62

  5  Hawthorne, Robert                  M48  NCMS      30.72          NS

  5  Symonds, Barry F                   M61  NCMS    3:05.00          NS

  5  Alton, Dale M                      F61  NCMS      35.00       32.31

  5  Caldwell, Mary Elizabeth           F24  NCMS    1:12.64     1:13.47
                34.50 

  5  Koeppel, Brooke L                  F40  NCMS    2:41.20     2:41.28
                36.67 

  5  Texer, Toby M                      M50  NCMS    3:00.00     2:54.77
                36.69 

  5  King, Eric S                       M47  NCMS      59.00     1:01.38
                29.30 

  5  Vazquez, Maria E                   F52  NCMS    1:09.02     1:10.15
                34.75 

  5  Quillen, Diane E                   F55  NCMS    2:53.55          NS

  5  Texer, Toby M                      M50  NCMS    3:00.00     2:54.77
                47.03 

  5  Quillen, Diane E                   F55  NCMS    2:53.55          NS

  5  Koeppel, Brooke L                  F40  NCMS    2:41.20     2:41.28
                40.50 

  5  Quillen, Diane E                   F55  NCMS    2:53.55          NS

  5  Koeppel, Brooke L                  F40  NCMS    2:41.20     2:41.28
                41.44 

  5  Texer, Toby M                      M50  NCMS    3:00.00     2:54.77
                51.54 

  6  Terrill, Kimber                    F47  UC13      40.23       47.87

  6  Borrero, Fredie                    M71  NCMS      53.97       52.29

  6  Day, Tim                           M29  UC13      33.26       30.61

  6  Hefner, Kara L                     F47  NCMS    3:10.00     3:04.88
                38.51 

  6  Klein, Jonathan E                  M60  NCMS    1:01.00     1:03.71
                31.00 

  6  Dunstan, Steph                     F34  NCMS    1:15.17          NS

  6  Ruff, David G                      M58  NCMS    2:50.00     2:48.14
                33.57 

  6  Wainwright, Joanne                 F63  NCMS    1:25.04     1:25.38
                39.61 

  6  Maycock, Cary W                    F50  NCMS    3:22.68          NS

  6  Ruff, David G                      M58  NCMS    2:50.00     2:48.14
                45.95 

  6  Maycock, Cary W                    F50  NCMS    3:22.68          NS

  6  Hefner, Kara L                     F47  NCMS    3:10.00     3:04.88
                50.33 

  6  Ruff, David G                      M58  NCMS    2:50.00     2:48.14
                49.34 

  6  Maycock, Cary W                    F50  NCMS    3:22.68          NS

  6  Hefner, Kara L                     F47  NCMS    3:10.00     3:04.88
                54.27 

  7  Borrero, Fredie                    M71  NCMS      34.90       34.76

  7  Alton, Dale M                      F61  NCMS    1:30.00     1:27.20
                42.85 

  7  Davis, Alexandra D                 F39  NCMS    3:55.00     3:24.06
                46.16 

  7  Conroy, Michael J                  M72  NCMS    1:19.13     1:23.37
                41.01 

  7  Davis, Alexandra D                 F39  NCMS    3:55.00     3:24.06
                52.39     1:46.08(53.69)

  8  Barrett, Steve                     M85  NCMS      45.00       46.97

  8  Kern, Paul E                       M50  NCMS    1:30.00          NS