Heat Results

2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Long Course Meters
Jul 28 - Aug 4, 2018

Event 501, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DKTA 'A'                      X160-199  DKTA    2:02.78     2:02.81
     Tracy, Robin C (F54)               Pederson, Erin A (F33)             
     Gosnold, Will D (M78)              Yagi, Keisuke (M32)                
                33.01     1:04.85(31.84)    1:37.28(32.43)    2:02.81(25.53)

  2  YCFM 'A'                      X160-199  YCFM    1:56.99     1:53.08
     Mercer, Rich (M55)                 Kroupa, Andy S (M49)               
     Shonkwiler, Cathy E (F58)          Bihler, Rachael (F30)              
                26.21       53.23(27.02)    1:24.57(31.34)    1:53.08(28.51)

  3  ELMI 'A'                      X160-199  ELMI    1:54.10     1:53.08
     Carnevale, Cecilia (F44)           Navarro, Jeiko (M44)               
     Poll, Claudia P (F46)              Garcia Lachner, Andres (M34)       
                31.36       59.01(27.65)    1:27.64(28.63)    1:53.08(25.44)

  4  NCMS 'A'                      X160-199  NCMS    1:49.00     1:51.14
     Dallamura, Scott J (M40)           Uhl, Alicia K (F41)                
     Stump, Karen M (F40)               Butcher, Rob (M46)                 
                26.66       55.27(28.61)    1:25.23(29.96)    1:51.14(25.91)

  5  SPM 'A'                       X160-199   SPM    1:53.03     1:53.26
     Gerrard, Sean (M45)                Herman, Eric C (M47)               
     Colwill, Chelsea N (F30)           Petersen, Charlotte (F54)          
                26.61       53.96(27.35)    1:21.27(27.31)    1:53.26(31.99)

  6  OKUD 'A'                      X160-199  OKUD    1:55.00     1:56.92
     Santos, Sandro C (M42)             Molari, Mario J (M66)              
     Dortas, Rafaella (F27)             Frascino, Priscila (F29)           
                26.93       58.78(31.85)    1:28.01(29.23)    1:56.92(28.91)

  7  TTO 'A'                       X160-199   TTO    1:58.77     1:55.72
     Pierre, Rochelle (F28)             Harper, Curtis (M43)               
     Neville, Debra A (F59)             Gopaulsingh, Anton (M43)           
                29.63       56.79(27.16)    1:30.13(33.34)    1:55.72(25.59)

  8  ETAN 'A'                      X160-199  ETAN    2:04.00     2:07.19
     Villalba Ulberich, Magdalens (F26) Persson Truppel, Ricardo F (M40)   
     Ulberich, Ana Cristina (F55)       Errobidart, Andres (M39)           
                31.00       59.93(28.93)    1:39.50(39.57)    2:07.19(27.69)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #60
Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #62
Sponsor #41