Heat Results

2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Long Course Meters
Jul 28 - Aug 4, 2018

Event 505, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 6 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SPM 'A'                       F160-199   SPM    2:28.00     2:37.25
     LeClair, Dale A (F49)              Hayman, Annie (F42)                
     Brandt, Tabitha A (F50)            Clark, Dawn (F54)                  
                40.03                       1:08.63(28.60)  2:37.25(1:28.62)

  2  YCFM 'A'                      F160-199  YCFM    2:26.99     2:27.67
     Nordheim, Kimberly B (F51)         Bihler, Rachael (F30)              
     Mannella, Cynthia L (F59)          Shonkwiler, Cathy E (F58)          
                37.35     1:16.19(38.84)    1:57.11(40.92)    2:27.67(30.56)

  3  BRZA 'A'                      F160-199  BRZA    2:15.00     2:33.31
     Mendez, Laura (F32)                Longas, Marta (F67)                
     Ceron, Catalina (F36)              Gulfo Gonzalez, Paola (F45)        
                36.06     1:26.15(50.09)    1:59.65(33.50)    2:33.31(33.66)

  4  NCMS 'A'                      F160-199  NCMS    2:06.50     2:07.51
     Braun, Erika L (F46)               Lindauer, Kerry (F44)              
     Stump, Karen M (F40)               Uhl, Alicia K (F41)                
                32.45     1:08.71(36.26)    1:39.50(30.79)    2:07.51(28.01)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F160-199  SYSM    2:10.00     2:09.53
     Chance, Danielle R (F37)           Keiber, Casey M (F41)              
     Varlas, Melissa D (F45)            Aten, Rebecca A (F42)              
                34.53     1:09.13(34.60)    1:40.60(31.47)    2:09.53(28.93)

  6  ELMI 'A'                      F160-199  ELMI    2:21.00     2:29.36
     Poll, Claudia P (F46)              Carnevale, Cecilia (F44)           
     Segnini, Natalia (F37)             Cabada, Maria (F55)                
                35.09     1:14.49(39.40)    1:55.53(41.04)    2:29.36(33.83)

  7  DN 'A'                        F160-199    DN    2:27.15     2:20.26
     Alonzo, Anel (F31)                 Paulino Berges, Eliana (F45)       
     Duque Correa, Diana C (F46)        Gonzalez, Tania (F43)              
                36.36     1:16.38(40.02)                    2:20.26(1:03.88)

  8  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL    2:36.60     2:40.53
     Herrington, Jamie S (F53)          Barbosa, Tatiana B (F39)           
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F36)            Murphy, Siobhan C (F32)            
                38.38     1:25.81(47.43)    2:08.04(42.23)    2:40.53(32.49)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #20