Heat Results

2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Long Course Meters
Jul 28 - Aug 4, 2018

Event 505, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MOVY 'A'                      F200-239  MOVY    2:32.00     2:34.88
     Bisogno, Laurie R (F66)            Eldridge, Beth (F48)               
     Iles, Debbie (F41)                 Stephenson, Natalie (F57)          
                41.87     1:21.78(39.91)    1:54.21(32.43)    2:34.88(40.67)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:29.00     2:30.27
     Goldschmidt, Claudia (F51)         Groselle, Laura L (F58)            
     Buxton, Sylvia (F53)               Dombrowski, Andrea (F51)           
                42.71     1:25.56(42.85)    1:58.17(32.61)    2:30.27(32.10)

  3  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:19.50     2:21.27
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F63)      Weiderman, Jennifer (F52)          
     Godges, Arlette A (F54)            Cleavenger, Becky (F55)            
                37.85     1:18.03(40.18)    1:50.55(32.52)    2:21.27(30.72)

  4  PBM 'A'                       F200-239   PBM    2:14.99     2:16.74
     Green Blair, Holly (F55)           Wenzel, Chris (F59)                
     Andara, Melanie (F36)              Pipes, Karlyn A (F56)              
                32.38     1:13.07(40.69)    1:47.36(34.29)    2:16.74(29.38)

  5  PALM 'A'                      F200-239  PALM    2:16.00     2:18.36
     Yocum, Kari (F41)                  Brown, Dana B (F71)                
     Moro, Erin C (F40)                 Wilson, Jamie W (F52)              
                34.38     1:18.69(44.31)    1:48.93(30.24)    2:18.36(29.43)

  6  SPM 'A'                       F200-239   SPM    2:21.00     2:21.12
     Texel, Paula M (F48)               Zien, Livia L (F52)                
     Westerman, Karen L (F51)           Petersen, Charlotte (F54)          
                35.37     1:16.25(40.88)    1:49.60(33.35)    2:21.12(31.52)

  7  PSM 'A'                       F200-239   PSM    2:29.00     2:34.14
     Courtney, Zena H (F59)             Davis, Charlotte M (F68)           
     Ella, Ellen (F40)                  Welch, Sarah (F71)                 
                38.56     1:20.31(41.75)    1:54.13(33.82)    2:34.14(40.01)

  8  BRMA 'A'                      F200-239  BRMA    2:41.00     2:45.24
     Caetano, Larissa A (F44)           Rabay, Leila R (F57)               
     Melo, Marina Palmeira S (F64)      Rocha, Beatrice M (F39)            
                42.64     1:31.17(48.53)    2:15.15(43.98)    2:45.24(30.09)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #41