Heat Results

2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Long Course Meters
Jul 28 - Aug 4, 2018

Event 503, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    2:27.20     2:30.90
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F36)            Kelly, Mary Shawn (F56)            
     Albano, Carla (F60)                Sosa, Valentina (F50)              
                38.14     1:14.09(35.95)    1:54.71(40.62)    2:30.90(36.19)

  2  MOVY 'A'                      F200-239  MOVY    2:16.00     2:14.18
     Iles, Debbie (F41)                 Eldridge, Beth (F48)               
     Stephenson, Natalie (F57)          Bisogno, Laurie R (F66)            
                29.10       57.58(28.48)    1:37.66(40.08)    2:14.18(36.52)

  3  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    2:04.50     2:06.75
     Godges, Arlette A (F54)            Weiderman, Jennifer (F52)          
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F63)      Cleavenger, Becky (F55)            
                30.19     1:02.74(32.55)    1:36.63(33.89)    2:06.75(30.12)

  4  PBM 'A'                       F200-239   PBM    2:00.99     2:00.07
     Pipes, Karlyn A (F56)              Andara, Melanie (F36)              
     Wenzel, Chris (F59)                Green Blair, Holly (F55)           
                29.71     1:01.27(31.56)    1:32.14(30.87)    2:00.07(27.93)

  5  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:04.00     2:07.50
     Buxton, Sylvia (F53)               Goldschmidt, Claudia (F51)         
     Groselle, Laura L (F58)            Dombrowski, Andrea (F51)           
                31.10     1:02.54(31.44)    1:35.19(32.65)    2:07.50(32.31)

  6  SPM 'A'                       F200-239   SPM    2:05.00     2:05.77
     LeClair, Dale A (F49)              Westerman, Karen L (F51)           
     Texel, Paula M (F48)               Petersen, Charlotte (F54)          
                31.65     1:03.25(31.60)    1:34.50(31.25)    2:05.77(31.27)

  7  ACUC 'A'                      F200-239  ACUC    2:26.00     2:25.60
     Klinkert, Joanna (F48)             Quintero, Myriam (F69)             
     Ocampo, Patricia (F61)             Rodriguez Aristizaba, Myria (F49)  
                32.86     1:11.48(38.62)    1:51.94(40.46)    2:25.60(33.66)

  8  SKY 'A'                       F200-239   SKY    2:40.58     2:42.06
     Noyes, Penny P (F64)               Ehringer, Susan M (F50)            
     Baldwin, Patricia A (F63)          Holbrook, Dana R (F45)             
                30.57     1:16.52(45.95)    2:02.75(46.23)    2:42.06(39.31)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #59
Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #29
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #43