Heat Results

UMAC-Terrapin Masters Terrapin Cup

Long Course Meters
Jun 9, 2018

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Wagner, Cheryl A                   F66  UMAC   15:00.00    15:59.22
                53.15     1:52.42(59.27)  2:52.79(1:00.37)  3:54.16(1:01.37)
      4:55.94(1:01.78)  5:56.64(1:00.70)  6:57.84(1:01.20)  7:59.43(1:01.59)
      9:00.82(1:01.39) 10:01.55(1:00.73) 11:01.98(1:00.43) 12:03.42(1:01.44)
     13:03.43(1:00.01)   14:03.30(59.87) 15:03.62(1:00.32)   15:59.22(55.60)

  2  Hannesschlager, Michael E          M44  UC10   15:00.00    14:33.98
                41.20     1:28.63(47.43)    2:16.11(47.48)    3:02.03(45.92)
        3:47.34(45.31)    4:31.98(44.64)    5:14.98(43.00)    5:53.58(38.60)
                        7:27.78(1:34.20)  8:38.55(1:10.77)                  
     11:42.15(3:03.60)   12:39.49(57.34)   13:37.89(58.40)   14:33.98(56.09)

  3  Brown, Ann M                       F56  MERR   14:27.46    13:09.20
                43.26     1:35.03(51.77)    2:26.30(51.27)    3:17.38(51.08)
        4:07.22(49.84)    4:57.70(50.48)    5:46.60(48.90)    6:36.93(50.33)
        7:26.95(50.02)    8:16.62(49.67)    9:06.99(50.37)    9:56.02(49.03)
       10:45.26(49.24)   11:33.32(48.06)   12:22.80(49.48)   13:09.20(46.40)

  4  Barry, Marcia L                    F70  VMST   12:48.99    12:59.05
                44.39     1:32.34(47.95)    2:21.58(49.24)    3:10.92(49.34)
        4:00.35(49.43)    4:49.82(49.47)    5:39.42(49.60)    6:29.29(49.87)
        7:18.77(49.48)    8:07.91(49.14)    8:57.39(49.48)    9:46.82(49.43)
       10:36.19(49.37)   11:25.11(48.92)   12:14.07(48.96)   12:59.05(44.98)

  5  Denes, Thomas A                    M61  ANCM   14:00.00    12:59.58
                49.48     1:43.25(53.77)    2:36.67(53.42)    3:27.33(50.66)
        4:17.40(50.07)    5:07.09(49.69)    5:55.89(48.80)    6:44.26(48.37)
        7:32.14(47.88)    8:20.34(48.20)    9:08.75(48.41)    9:57.53(48.78)
       10:44.78(47.25)   11:32.37(47.59)   12:17.55(45.18)   12:59.58(42.03)

  6  Lim-Sharpe, Judy                   F67  ANCM   14:45.00    14:19.99
                41.61   1:42.33(1:00.72)    2:37.51(55.18)    3:33.19(55.68)
        4:27.22(54.03)    5:21.05(53.83)    6:15.78(54.73)    7:10.15(54.37)
        8:03.93(53.78)    8:57.98(54.05)    9:52.58(54.60)   10:46.67(54.09)
       11:25.73(39.06) 12:35.08(1:09.35)   13:28.13(53.05)   14:19.99(51.86)

  7  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST   15:00.00    13:28.04
                45.80     1:35.89(50.09)    2:27.10(51.21)    3:19.54(52.44)
        4:10.63(51.09)    5:01.96(51.33)    5:52.30(50.34)    6:43.50(51.20)
        7:34.40(50.90)    8:25.87(51.47)    9:16.41(50.54)   10:07.47(51.06)
       10:57.60(50.13)   11:48.50(50.90)   12:38.30(49.80)   13:28.04(49.74)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #36
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #20