Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'C'                            X55+    IM    2:09.34     2:08.84
     Seibt, Andreas K (M60)             Schwartz, Lisa (F55)               
     Ruderman, Richard (M59)            Emmrich, Ann C (F61)               
                30.16     1:09.54(39.38)    1:37.06(27.52)    2:08.84(31.78)

  2  PBM 'B'                           X55+   PBM    2:08.99     2:10.02
     Caudrillier, Francois J (M55)      Moak, Mary N (F61)                 
     Brosius, John D (M58)              Miller Caulkins, Karinne A (F56)   
                30.18     1:12.01(41.83)    1:40.59(28.58)    2:10.02(29.43)

  3  SNM 'A'                           X55+   SNM    2:08.25     2:20.06
     Johnson, Clifford H (M66)          Faurot, Michelle A (F57)           
     Lintz, Steve (M67)                 Klencke, Barbara J (F60)           
                34.43     1:12.00(37.57)    1:45.48(33.48)    2:20.06(34.58)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:08.00     2:06.45
     Shake, Scott D (M60)               McTavish, Sandie (F63)             
     Lepinski, Cokie (F58)              Hagen, Dean C (M55)                
                        1:08.84(1:08.84)    1:42.09(33.25)    2:06.45(24.36)

  5  1776 'A'                          X55+  1776    2:08.02     2:10.01
     Watts, Sue N (F63)                 Wolff, Melinda S (F65)             
     Thornton, James S (M65)            Stevens, Craig W (M65)             
                37.32     1:15.06(37.74)    1:43.34(28.28)    2:10.01(26.67)

  6  WMAC 'C'                          X55+  WMAC    2:08.37     2:09.52
     Fochios, Dean T (M64)              Allen, Peter J (M59)               
     Berres-Olivotti, Ann (F59)         Krier, Anita (F61)                 
                31.80     1:04.01(32.21)    1:38.45(34.44)    2:09.52(31.07)

  7  MICH 'C'                          X55+  MICH    2:09.00     2:17.77
     Hypnar, Lisa A (F64)               Grebe, Suzanne (F56)               
     Fort, Robert L (M60)               Schuldinger, Michael S (M56)       
                39.61     1:23.26(43.65)    1:52.14(28.88)    2:17.77(25.63)

  8  WMAC 'D'                          X55+  WMAC    2:10.61     2:20.78
     Sailor, Andrew N (M57)             Diel, Diane M (F60)                
     Hoganson, Robert B (M60)           Mering, Kathleen P (F59)           
                34.10                     1:49.97(1:15.87)    2:20.78(30.81)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #59
Sponsor #41