Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 29 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SLAM 'A'                          X18+  SLAM    1:42.50     1:46.74
     Logan, Blake A (M21)               Lawrence, Jesse (M28)              
     Lau, Amanda (F33)                  Hernandez, Abby K (F25)            
                24.44       50.75(26.31)    1:20.30(29.55)    1:46.74(26.44)

  2  PSCM 'A'                          X18+  PSCM    1:40.18     1:41.17
     Inada, Noriko (F39)                Mayer-Liotta, Ashley (F38)         
     Barcinas, Ken A (M25)              Gamroth, Grant (M21)               
                25.60       57.38(31.78)    1:20.63(23.25)    1:41.17(20.54)

  3  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:38.00     1:38.40
     Saeta, Andrew (M27)                Babcock, Colin B (M25)             
     Sudarma, Tiffany C (F23)           Wilde, Courtney (F25)              
                23.51       48.96(25.45)    1:14.59(25.63)    1:38.40(23.81)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X18+  WMAC    1:35.51     1:38.37
     Perez, Ricky (M21)                 Meinholz, Anna (F24)               
     Burton, Logan A (M22)              Mikota, Julia M (F23)              
                23.71       53.28(29.57)    1:15.25(21.97)    1:38.37(23.12)

  5  WMAC 'B'                          X18+  WMAC    1:36.11     1:38.85
     Bateman, Cole A (M23)              Van Cleave, Kevin J (M20)          
     Schaetz, Emma (F18)                Siehs, Amanda B (F22)              
                23.50       48.62(25.12)    1:15.12(26.50)    1:38.85(23.73)

  6  TOC 'B'                           X18+   TOC    1:38.20     1:44.82
     Wang, Jackson Z (M30)              Scheid, Trevor R (M28)             
     Bechtel, Christina G (F24)         Pedote, Elyssa (F25)               
                25.54       52.37(26.83)    1:19.44(27.07)    1:44.82(25.38)

  7  WMAC 'C'                          X18+  WMAC    1:40.88     1:46.60
     Westcott, Jessica L (F20)          Hora, Nicholas (M24)               
     Perez, Esmeralda (F23)             Kreider, Joshua D (M21)            
                29.55       58.15(28.60)    1:25.12(26.97)    1:46.60(21.48)

  8  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:43.40     1:43.74
     Johnson, Christopher D (M25)       Fraser, Alex (M29)                 
     Bruce, Madeline J (F23)            Krull, Caitlin M (F22)             
                24.17       51.70(27.53)    1:18.77(27.07)    1:43.74(24.97)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #20
Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #14