Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 24 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ROSE 'A'                          X25+  ROSE    1:46.10     1:49.83
     Stephenson, Dan (M61)              Durieux, Chad A (M38)              
     Duraj, Michelle K (F25)            Frendreis, Lauren K (F29)          
                29.23       58.19(28.96)    1:25.29(27.10)    1:49.83(24.54)

  2  INDY 'B'                          X25+  INDY    1:46.00          DQ
     Eriksson., Andrea L (F27)          Prai, Alessandro (M31)             
     Miller, Britta (F34)               O'Neal, Matthew E (M31)            
                27.41 

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:44.50     1:44.38
     Sauter, Trace U (M29)              Thomas, Chandler P (M28)           
     Holland, Irish (F38)               Lindauer, Kerry (F43)              
                25.80       52.34(26.54)    1:20.55(28.21)    1:44.38(23.83)

  4  INDY 'A'                          X25+  INDY    1:43.00     1:44.38
     Hartley, Brian J (M34)             Miles, Mallory (F26)               
     Henahan, Patrick (M30)             Smith, Erica L (F31)               
                27.28       55.26(27.98)    1:21.93(26.67)    1:44.38(22.45)

  5  MICH 'A'                          X25+  MICH    1:44.00     1:44.64
     Cush, Rachel (F33)                 Daniels, James P (M27)             
     Destree, Nathan M (M26)            Damroth, Rachel G (F28)            
                29.51       56.40(26.89)    1:19.46(23.06)    1:44.64(25.18)

  6  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:45.00     1:46.28
     Ramsay, George E (M26)             Schmidt, Matthew B (M40)           
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F37)        MacDonald, Keely (F28)             
                25.48       52.95(27.47)    1:19.60(26.65)    1:46.28(26.68)

  7  WLAC 'A'                          X25+  WLAC    1:46.05     1:46.97
     Shivakumar, Varun (M27)            Healy, Devon A (M29)               
     Golembeski, Keri M (F25)           Sheehan, Nichole (F39)             
                23.72       51.12(27.40)    1:19.71(28.59)    1:46.97(27.26)

  8  AKMS 'A'                          X25+  AKMS    1:46.19          NS
     Pignalberi, Signe L (F35)          Langford, Lauren M (F29)           
     Abbott, Rick E (M63)               Jiracek, Jakub (M38)               
Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49