Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 15, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 24 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  INDY 'B'                          X25+  INDY    1:41.00     1:42.03
     Miller, Britta (F34)               Mynatt, Kay L (F28)                
     O'Neal, Matthew E (M31)            Prai, Alessandro (M31)             
                26.85       55.01(28.16)    1:19.21(24.20)    1:42.03(22.82)

  2  NCMS 'B'                          X25+  NCMS    1:40.00          DQ
     Dallamura, Scott J (M39)           Dunn, Sara (F45)                   
     Buckley, Jennifer A (F46)          Sauter, Trace U (M29)              
                23.35 

  3  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:39.99     1:37.94
     Ramsay, George E (M26)             Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F37)        
     MacDonald, Keely (F28)             Sinel, Craig (M43)                 
                22.44       47.71(25.27)    1:14.74(27.03)    1:37.94(23.20)

  4  MMA 'A'                           X25+   MMA    1:38.00     1:44.28
     Byers, Jelena (F35)                Peterson, David A (M33)            
     Szafranski, Lisa A (F37)           Carlson, Michael S (M49)           
                29.62       51.75(22.13)    1:21.11(29.36)    1:44.28(23.17)

  5  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM    1:38.99     1:36.92
     Weir, Paul (M32)                   Perez, Kingberly (F26)             
     Pisano, CJ (F31)                   Lebost, Daniel J (M31)             
                22.68       49.33(26.65)    1:13.19(23.86)    1:36.92(23.73)

  6  SLAM 'B'                          X25+  SLAM    1:40.00     1:41.88
     Lawrence, Jesse (M28)              Hernandez, Michael A (M27)         
     Ko, Rebekah J (F31)                Lau, Amanda (F33)                  
                22.35       44.81(22.46)    1:13.53(28.72)    1:41.88(28.35)

  7  MICH 'C'                          X25+  MICH    1:40.00     1:39.28
     Ksebati, Fares (M26)               Walters, Paige (F26)               
     Bednarcik, Sarah A (F28)           Bordyukov, Aleksandr (M29)         
                22.27       49.38(27.11)    1:17.33(27.95)    1:39.28(21.95)

  8  NAST 'A'                          X25+  NAST    1:41.00     1:39.48
     Tobias, Erin N (F40)               Wang, Stephanie (F30)              
     Sikich, Christopher P (M39)        Teske, Brian (M35)                 
                25.24       52.40(27.16)    1:16.72(24.32)    1:39.48(22.76)
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41