Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 23 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SLAM 'A'                          X25+  SLAM    1:50.90     1:52.97
     Enge, Jeffrey P (M29)              Lau, Jonathan A (M32)              
     Woehler, Mary J (F59)              Petersen, Stephanie O (F56)        
                24.41       52.73(28.32)    1:22.94(30.21)    1:52.97(30.03)

  2  NAST 'A'                          X25+  NAST    1:48.00     1:49.93
     Wang, Stephanie (F30)              Teske, Brian (M35)                 
     Tobias, Erin N (F40)               Sikich, Christopher P (M39)        
                30.00       57.90(27.90)    1:25.58(27.68)    1:49.93(24.35)

  3  PBM 'A'                           X25+   PBM    1:47.99     1:46.87
     Perez, Kingberly (F26)             Magazine, Andrew (M27)             
     Pisano, CJ (F31)                   Lebost, Daniel J (M31)             
                30.12       58.62(28.50)    1:24.18(25.56)    1:46.87(22.69)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:46.57     1:48.31
     Meinholz, Ellen M (F26)            Schneider, Leah R (F33)            
     Finke, Ryan D (M25)                Lucchesi, Michael A (M26)          
                28.37     1:03.44(35.07)    1:27.33(23.89)    1:48.31(20.98)

  5  MICH 'B'                          X25+  MICH    1:47.77     1:43.56
     Browning, Casey R (M30)            Ksebati, Fares (M26)               
     Blondell, Alicia M (F31)           Adamy, Amy (F27)                   
                24.29       50.31(26.02)    1:17.05(26.74)    1:43.56(26.51)

  6  INDY 'C'                          X25+  INDY    1:48.00          NS
     DeBrota, Anthony (M28)             Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F (M33)       
     Long, Stephanie (F28)              Mynatt, Kay L (F28)                

  7  NAM 'A'                           X25+   NAM    1:50.01     1:48.52
     Birnbrich, Zachary T (M26)         Kauscher, Robert E (M34)           
     Webb, Brittany (F28)               Flesner, Brooke (F38)              
                24.20       50.77(26.57)    1:21.16(30.39)    1:48.52(27.36)

  8  WMAC 'B'                          X25+  WMAC    1:52.31     1:53.95
     Hallam, Alex (M28)                 O'Brien, Martha A (F33)            
     Borja, Elise (F26)                 Wade, Michael (M31)                
                27.10     1:02.24(35.14)    1:29.28(27.04)    1:53.95(24.67)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #61