Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 15, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 20 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  INDY 'D'                          X35+  INDY    1:38.50          DQ
     Dawkins, Todd (M44)                Marvin, Linda L (F44)              
     Warren, Elizabeth T (F41)          McCulloch, Michael P (M43)         
                24.01 

  2  SFTL 'A'                          X35+  SFTL    1:37.19          DQ
     Williams, Ryan D (M44)             Gaudreau, Maxime (M35)             
     Congdon, Heather B (F39)           Kisel, Michele D (F36)             
                22.22 

  3  1693 'A'                          X35+  1693    1:36.60          DQ
     Slater, Douglas K (M60)            Williams, Rich (M42)               
     Gass, Krista (F39)                 Grier, Katie (F39)                 
                23.92 

  4  TOC 'A'                           X35+   TOC    1:31.00     1:32.51
     Marshall, Matthew T (M35)          Watanabe, Naoko (F35)              
     Shipp, Rachel V (F35)              Greenwood, Scott C (M40)           
                26.69       51.48(24.79)    1:12.28(20.80)    1:32.51(20.23)

  5  WMAC 'A'                          X35+  WMAC    1:32.89     1:33.73
     Parkins, David G (M39)             Nolden, Shelley M (F38)            
     Perez, Sarah M (F42)               Mueller, Scott (M36)               
                21.83       47.16(25.33)    1:12.83(25.67)    1:33.73(20.90)

  6  MICH 'A'                          X35+  MICH    1:36.85     1:35.37
     Vanderkaay, Christian (M36)        Johnson, Dianne O (F39)            
     Lindley, Sarah (F44)               Doak, Kevin (M37)                  
                21.76       46.80(25.04)    1:13.84(27.04)    1:35.37(21.53)

  7  WMAC 'B'                          X35+  WMAC    1:37.33     1:39.99
     Oglesby, Matthew A (M37)           McCarthy, Michelle C (F42)         
     Schneider, Erin E (F39)            Babcock, Andrew (M40)              
                22.56       50.48(27.92)    1:18.12(27.64)    1:39.99(21.87)

  8  PBM 'A'                           X35+   PBM    1:38.99     1:35.62
     Lotano, Daniel (M37)               Nuudi, Laura (F37)                 
     Smith, Rebecca L (F41)             Loder, Scott (M37)                 
                21.29       46.51(25.22)    1:11.72(25.21)    1:35.62(23.90)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #62
Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #20