Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NAM 'A'                           F18+   NAM    2:10.01     2:05.40
     Webb, Brittany (F28)               Fritsch, Jamie (F23)               
     Viersen, Campbell (F21)            Webb, Chrissy J (F37)              
                32.25     1:06.86(34.61)    1:36.69(29.83)    2:05.40(28.71)

  2  OREG 'A'                          F18+  OREG    2:04.45     2:08.91
     Shepherd, Sara (F35)               Daggett, Anna B (F22)              
     Cavender, Erin M (F23)             Werhane, Cynthia A (F49)           
                30.66     1:13.09(42.43)    1:41.60(28.51)    2:08.91(27.31)

  3  O*H* 'A'                          F18+  O*H*    2:01.01     1:57.75
     Ashbaugh, Chandler M (F23)         Morris, Elizabeth J (F34)          
     Braniecki, Ashley L (F32)          Colker-Eybel, Cara (F26)           
                28.90     1:04.33(35.43)    1:32.57(28.24)    1:57.75(25.18)

  4  WMAC 'B'                          F18+  WMAC    1:58.61     1:54.04
     Westcott, Jessica L (F20)          Fischer, Morgan (F20)              
     Henry, Hanna H (F23)               Mastrandrea, Therese A (F22)       
                29.10       59.24(30.14)    1:28.51(29.27)    1:54.04(25.53)

  5  PSM 'B'                           F18+   PSM    2:00.80          DQ
     Baber, Caroline (F21)              Colella, Mariel (F32)              
     Caulfield, Miranda (F21)           Gates, Jordyn (F19)                
                35.59 

  6  PALM 'A'                          F18+  PALM    2:01.49     1:58.82
     Fieni, Sadie (F28)                 De Herder, Elizabeth F (F59)       
     McWilliams, Haley A (F23)          Betenbaugh, Adrienne (F32)         
                30.73     1:05.99(35.26)    1:32.78(26.79)    1:58.82(26.04)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    2:04.80     2:02.92
     Hacobian, Anais J (F21)            Capizzi, Stefanie (F31)            
     Charpentier, Caroline J (F29)      Hand, Samantha (F23)               
                31.19     1:04.05(32.86)    1:36.23(32.18)    2:02.92(26.69)

  8  SKY 'B'                           F25+   SKY    2:56.83     2:56.40
     Ehringer, Susan M (F49)            Smath, Meg (F61)                   
     Holbrook, Dana R (F44)             Baldwin, Tricia A (F27)            
                44.08     1:33.96(49.88)                    2:56.40(1:22.44)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #52Sponsor #42