Heat Results

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
May 10-13, 2018

Event 16, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 11 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WMAC 'D'                          X45+  WMAC    2:08.91     2:11.17
     Hall, Julie A (F49)                Conley, Scotty A (M48)             
     Jensen, Lauren E (F50)             May, John (M50)                    
                35.30     1:11.09(35.79)    1:43.33(32.24)    2:11.17(27.84)

  2  BUMS 'A'                          X45+  BUMS    2:04.00     2:05.15
     Bishop, Christopher R (M46)        Ryan, Wendy (F60)                  
     Bishop, Laura J (F45)              Randesi, David J (M55)             
                28.49     1:05.74(37.25)    1:37.56(31.82)    2:05.15(27.59)

  3  IM 'B'                            X45+    IM    2:01.80     2:03.63
     Sands, Liz (F49)                   Smith, Liesl G (F53)               
     Jacobs, Dave (M50)                 Keller, Matt (M48)                 
                33.49     1:11.21(37.72)    1:39.64(28.43)    2:03.63(23.99)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    2:00.00     2:02.25
     Kirkpatrick, Laura A (F58)         Buxton, Sylvia (F52)               
     Mehok, George K (M50)              Couch, Bob E (M71)                 
                33.24     1:09.00(35.76)    1:34.97(25.97)    2:02.25(27.28)

  5  INDY 'D'                          X45+  INDY    2:00.00     2:18.10
     Hurley, Anne M (F51)               Knight, Tracy E (F45)              
     Recinto, Bob (M50)                 Stukenberg, Erik (M52)             
                39.92     1:15.81(35.89)    1:49.98(34.17)    2:18.10(28.12)

  6  WMAC 'C'                          X45+  WMAC    2:02.57     2:17.57
     Lourigan, Jerry (M53)              Brudnak, Mark (M52)                
     Settimi, Nora (F47)                Meyer, Nicole J (F45)              
                38.96     1:12.64(33.68)    1:47.45(34.81)    2:17.57(30.12)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    2:04.10     2:04.45
     Carroll, Stephen R (M48)           Goodale, Rainy M (F48)             
     KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn (F53)     Grady, Seth A (M53)                
                28.68     1:03.89(35.21)    1:37.33(33.44)    2:04.45(27.12)

  8  IM 'C'                            X45+    IM    2:09.70          DQ
     Reidenga, Lisa B (F46)             Pawluk, Roxie (F52)                
     Davis, Paul (M54)                  Dahlke, Grant (M55)                
                36.08 
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #29