Heat Results

2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 27-29, 2018

Event 41, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NOVA 'A'                          F18+  NOVA    2:15.00     2:04.31
     Kramer, Stephanie (F43)            Weinstein, Rachel (F24)            
     Bennett, Stacey A (F47)            Deets, Krystal N (F42)             
                33.16     1:07.35(34.19)    1:35.80(28.45)    2:04.31(28.51)

  2  MVN 'A'                           F25+   MVN    2:10.00     2:07.69
     Supance, Michele R (F34)           Rines, Jennifer M (F41)            
     Ferrara, Lisa (F52)                Walker, Heidi A (F43)              
                32.19     1:05.30(33.11)    1:36.38(31.08)    2:07.69(31.31)

  3  MVN 'A'                           F45+   MVN    2:05.00     2:09.06
     Fitzpatrick, Suzi E (F46)          Going, Melissa (F48)               
     Furukawa, Patty (F46)              Hoisington, Sarah (F50)            
                33.27     1:08.30(35.03)    1:40.54(32.24)    2:09.06(28.52)

  4  CVMM 'A'                          F45+  CVMM    2:03.00     2:04.23
     Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy (F62)      Weiderman, Jennifer (F51)          
     Godges, Arlette A (F53)            Cleavenger, Becky (F54)            
                33.96     1:08.52(34.56)    1:37.56(29.04)    2:04.23(26.67)

  5  SCAQ 'A'                          F35+  SCAQ    2:04.00     2:05.91
     Fradkin, Ana (F44)                 Pescatori, Rossella (F47)          
     Fladoos, Shirley K (F45)           Pinto, Rachel R (F40)              
                35.33     1:08.86(33.53)    1:37.50(28.64)    2:05.91(28.41)

  6  ROSE 'A'                          F18+  ROSE    2:05.00     2:09.37
     Jenkins, Elizabeth M (F30)         Duraj, Michelle K (F25)            
     Capizzi, Stefanie (F31)            Benson, Katie M (F22)              
                38.48     1:11.96(33.48)    1:41.69(29.73)    2:09.37(27.68)

  7  ROSE 'A'                          F45+  ROSE    2:15.00     2:30.79
     Snell, Carol L (F51)               Morgan, Kimberly (F50)             
     Paddock, Nina S (F46)              Cassady, Suzanne M (F51)           
                36.47       54.55(18.08)  1:55.26(1:00.71)    2:30.79(35.53)

  8  LVM 'A'                           F18+   LVM    2:23.00     2:16.70
     Giovanni, Melissa K (F38)          Ketchum, Kathleen M (F18)          
     Ziemba, Amy (F44)                  Anderson, Kathleen R (F23)         
                32.41     1:08.38(35.97)    1:44.10(35.72)    2:16.70(32.60)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #60
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43