Heat Results

YMCA Masters National Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-22, 2018

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GS 'B'                            X55+    GS         NT          DQ
     Stephens, Brenda D (F55)           Hebel, Janice A (F58)              Byer, Allan F (M64)                
                57.32 

  2  1336 'A'                          X45+  SYSM    2:07.00         EXH
     Mench, Edward H (M51)              Hillman, Allen F (M50)             
     Kussatz, Heike (F53)               Einsidler, Karen L (F62)           
                28.74     1:02.40(33.66)    1:35.85(33.45)    2:06.05(30.20)

  3  CONN 'A'                          X45+  CONN    1:49.50     1:52.20
     Sargent, Jeff (M53)                Henderson, Wade (M51)              
     Fox, Amelia P (F46)                Ross, Whitney (F46)                
                27.49       57.49(30.00)    1:26.28(28.79)    1:52.20(25.92)

  4  1245 'A'                          X45+  HAFL    1:57.00         EXH
     Stewart, Ann K (F47)               Gawriljuk, Douglas (M46)           
     Beach, Christopher E (M48)         LeClair, Dale A (F48)              
                31.44     1:03.15(31.71)    1:27.96(24.81)    1:55.87(27.91)

  5  2631 'A'                          X45+  MARY    2:12.50         EXH
     Blubaugh, Diane L (F61)            Vold, Irene (F59)                  
     Marcy, Matthew A (M50)             DiBlasi, Julie A (F58)             
                40.90     1:33.00(52.10)    2:03.24(30.24)    2:35.03(31.79)

  6  DAS 'B'                           X25+   DAS         NT     2:00.67
     Weber, Matthew J (M38)             Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli (F37)      
     Jergens, Matthew (M27)             Jergens, Holly (F27)               
                28.14     1:07.50(39.36)    1:32.55(25.05)    2:00.67(28.12)

  7  6124 'B'                          X25+    GS         NT         EXH
     Oliver, Cassandra J (F29)          Smith, Rachel (F25)                
     Anguiano, Jerry M (M53)            Kane, Robert (M33)                 
                44.21     1:18.89(34.68)    1:48.27(29.38)    2:14.10(25.83)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #62
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #20