Heat Results

2018 Texas Senior Games

Short Course Yards
Apr 14-15, 2018

Event 2, 50 Yard Butterfly
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gentry, Matt C                     M51  WMST         NT          NS

  1  Pederson, Deborah J                F60  MOST      49.91       45.88

  1  Berry-Jones, Veronica              F60  TEXA         NT          NS

  1  StCin, Patrick                     M65  TEXA         NT     1:11.25
                33.89 

  2  Schueckler, Leslie                 F62   MOB      45.00       48.36

  2  Fordham, Brian J                   M68  UC26    1:13.95       58.70

  2  Venegas, Hugo                      M49  RGSC         NT          NS

  2  Rollins, Bruce W                   M68  UC25    1:10.00     1:11.11
                35.26 

  2  Pederson, Deborah J                F60  MOST    1:23.11     1:20.96
                39.50 

  3  Williams, Bruce F                  M64  RICE      30.00       29.13

  3  Nichols, Stephen                   M54  MOST      28.00       26.66

  3  McDonough, Janet                   F59  STAR      33.00          NS

  3  Williams, Bruce F                  M64  RICE      57.00     1:14.28
                35.35 

  3  Sahm, David R                      M59   MOB         NT          NS

  4  Michaels, Charles F                M59  MOST      31.23       32.43

  4  Torvik Ragan, Randeen S            F62  TTEX      39.84       38.49

  4  Pan, Joseph                        M67  TEXA      35.00          NS

  4  Fordham, Brian J                   M68  UC26    1:17.99     1:33.47
                41.63 

  4  Anderson, Brent R                  M55  MOST    2:45.00     2:56.96
                37.35 

  4  Probber, Shelley R                 F61  MOST         NT     1:37.38
                46.72 

  4  Anderson, Brent R                  M55  MOST    2:45.00     2:56.96
                49.36     1:38.39(49.03)

  5  Sahm, David R                      M59   MOB         NT          NS

  5  Sparkman, Annabel                  F60  TEXA      42.98       42.83

  5  Welty, Bob                         M73  NTXL      35.18       36.73

  5  Cadena, Lynn A                     F62  MACA    1:48.91     1:45.12
                49.83 

  5  Thrasher, James R                  M56  ARKM         NT          NS

  5  McDaniel, Floyd                    M62  TEXA         NT          NS

  5  Thrasher, James R                  M56  ARKM         NT          NS

  6  Lill, Pamela                       F61  TEXA         NT          NS

  6  Carreon, Joe                       M56  TEXA         NT          NS
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41
Sponsor #56Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20