Heat Results

ILMSA 2018 Short Course State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2018

Event 4, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Swedler, Susan M                   F64    IM    7:10.00     7:06.40
                51.70   1:55.21(1:03.51)    2:50.84(55.63)    3:44.82(53.98)
        4:39.62(54.80)    5:35.52(55.90)    6:21.17(45.65)                  
        7:06.40(45.23)

  2  Perry, Janet                       F57   ELG    7:00.00          DQ
                50.17 

  3  Stratton, Christine                F59    IM    6:50.00     6:50.15
                43.26     1:38.53(55.27)  3:25.62(1:47.09)    4:21.56(55.94)
        5:18.59(57.03)    6:05.53(46.94)    6:55.21(49.68)

  4  Traw, Emily                        F34    IM    6:25.65     6:15.09
                41.33     1:28.33(47.00)    2:15.48(47.15)    3:00.38(44.90)
        3:56.94(56.56)    4:51.84(54.90)    5:33.04(41.20)                  
        6:15.09(42.05)

  5  Chapman, Sara                      F36    IM    6:23.57     6:04.17
                38.24     1:23.99(45.75)    2:15.77(51.78)    3:05.47(49.70)
        3:52.08(46.61)    4:39.82(47.74)    5:23.37(43.55)                  
        6:04.17(40.80)

  6  Stiberth, Amanda L                 F52   ELG    6:23.70     6:27.63
                45.28     1:42.15(56.87)    2:30.71(48.56)    3:19.61(48.90)
        4:11.89(52.28)    5:04.61(52.72)    5:46.17(41.56)                  
        6:27.63(41.46)

  7  Glick, Meredith                    F41  SWED    6:25.73     6:35.98
                44.26     1:35.68(51.42)    2:23.94(48.26)    3:12.12(48.18)
      4:12.12(1:00.00)    5:11.86(59.74)    5:54.00(42.14)                  
        6:35.98(41.98)

  8  Giles-Ott, Ruth                    F49    IM    6:50.18     7:13.91
                46.62   1:48.86(1:02.24)    2:40.49(51.63)    3:34.00(53.51)
      4:37.20(1:03.20)  5:39.16(1:01.96)    6:27.79(48.63)                  
        7:13.91(46.12)

  9  Obradovic, Saja A                  F29  UC21    7:01.30          DQ
                45.02 

 10  Schneeberger, Jill A               F62   ELG    7:15.00     7:22.97
                50.63   1:50.73(1:00.10)    2:48.85(58.12)    3:47.01(58.16)
        4:46.80(59.79)  5:47.40(1:00.60)    6:35.98(48.58)                  
        7:22.97(46.99)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #60