Heat Results

2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2018

Event 19, 200 Yard Freestyle
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Achterberg, Elaine K               F63   CMS    2:42.10     2:44.30
                37.86     1:19.34(41.48)    2:01.84(42.50)    2:44.30(42.46)

  2  Hartney, Tanya                     F45   CMS    2:41.45     2:37.07
                36.06     1:16.09(40.03)    1:56.92(40.83)    2:37.07(40.15)

  3  Smith, Roberta L                   F44  CCAC    2:40.00     2:42.95
                36.41     1:16.58(40.17)    1:59.87(43.29)    2:42.95(43.08)

  4  Haskett, Stephanie                 F42   CMS    2:37.00     2:38.57
                34.96     1:14.27(39.31)    1:56.47(42.20)    2:38.57(42.10)

  5  Van Harte, Eva M                   F56   CMS    2:35.00     2:28.50
                33.67     1:11.21(37.54)    1:49.97(38.76)    2:28.50(38.53)

  6  Peterson, Ashley R                 F26   CMS    2:35.54     2:25.49
                31.76     1:07.67(35.91)    1:46.70(39.03)    2:25.49(38.79)

  7  Polis, Crystal A                   F46   CMS    2:40.00     2:44.44
                37.07     1:18.56(41.49)    2:01.75(43.19)    2:44.44(42.69)

  8  Coyle, Jean K                      F27   CMS    2:40.00     2:21.78
                32.08     1:07.35(35.27)    1:43.81(36.46)    2:21.78(37.97)

  9  Hyre, Anne                         F50  COLO    2:41.94     2:33.02
                32.87     1:11.17(38.30)    1:52.21(41.04)    2:33.02(40.81)

 10  Stevens, Elizabeth A               F24   CMS    2:43.80     2:45.45
                36.54     1:18.91(42.37)    2:02.91(44.00)    2:45.45(42.54)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #62
Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #60Sponsor #36