Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 13-15, 2018

Event 46, 400 Yard Individual Medley
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Wynes, Anthony G                   M48  RMST    6:39.11     6:39.37
                48.02     1:43.21(55.19)    2:34.97(51.76)    3:26.14(51.17)
        4:18.65(52.51)    5:13.52(54.87)    5:57.72(44.20)    6:39.37(41.65)

  2  Morrow, Dan                        M68  ANCM    6:20.00     6:37.34
                                          2:32.67(2:32.67)    3:26.22(53.55)
        4:15.11(48.89)                    5:54.90(1:39.79)    6:37.34(42.44)

  3  Reynolds, Sean                     M49  CBFY    6:00.00     5:54.42
                35.14     1:18.82(43.68)    2:09.56(50.74)    3:00.82(51.26)
        3:50.49(49.67)    4:41.27(50.78)    5:20.55(39.28)    5:54.42(33.87)

  4  Keyser, Brian                      M61  1776    5:30.00          NS

  5  Murray, James                      M49  ALEX    5:50.00          NS

  6  Wells, Ernie B                     M54   L4S    6:00.00     5:27.65
                32.88     1:10.05(37.17)    1:54.16(44.11)    2:39.02(44.86)
        3:27.02(48.00)    4:15.38(48.36)    4:52.61(37.23)    5:27.65(35.04)

  7  Bernstein, Rich                    M72  AGUA    6:35.00     6:49.02
                54.61   1:57.12(1:02.51)    2:48.38(51.26)    3:38.66(50.28)
        4:30.74(52.08)    5:24.43(53.69)    6:07.71(43.28)    6:49.02(41.31)

  8  Paulson, Laurence W                M69  RMST    6:51.83     7:58.79
                        1:52.86(1:52.86)    2:50.28(57.42)    3:46.40(56.12)
      5:02.13(1:15.73)  6:18.42(1:16.29)                    7:58.79(1:40.37)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #20