Heat Results

2018 SD Masters State Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 7, 2018

Event 2, 50 Yard Breaststroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Gors, Rosemarie                    F71  PMST    2:00.00     1:47.25

  2  Farrar, Frank L                    M89  PMST    1:25.38     1:22.90

  2  Weiss, Sara J                      F37  PMST    1:00.00       59.63

  2  Johnson, Steve W                   M63  PMST      53.00       44.70

  2  Sandberg, Ann R                    F64  PMST    1:45.00     1:32.52
                      
  2  Voigt, Anne E                      F21  PMST    1:10.00     1:09.16
                31.86 

  3  Bolinske, Jody L                   F57  PMST    1:00.00       46.24

  3  Wright, Mike T                     M57  UC54      42.00       35.38

  3  Hodges, Jeff W                     M42  PMST      45.00       40.33

  3  Duffy, Veronica L                  F53  PMST    4:13.00     3:59.27
                      
  3  Taylor, Amanda K                   F27  PMST    2:25.98     2:30.70
                37.11 

  3  Meredith-Dunlop, Mandi L           F37  PMST    1:05.50     1:03.01
                28.86 

  3  Parker, Jesse M                    M27  PMST    2:50.92     2:56.91
                38.91 

  3  Mueller, Edie J                    F57  PMST    1:35.58     1:38.02
                46.14 

  3  Taylor, Amanda K                   F27  PMST    2:25.98     2:30.70
                38.91 

  3  Parker, Jesse M                    M27  PMST    2:50.92     2:56.91
                44.27 

  3  Duffy, Veronica L                  F53  PMST    4:13.00     3:59.27
                      
  3  Parker, Jesse M                    M27  PMST    2:50.92     2:56.91
                46.39 

  3  Duffy, Veronica L                  F53  PMST    4:13.00     3:59.27
              2:57.03 

  3  Taylor, Amanda K                   F27  PMST    2:25.98     2:30.70
                38.46 

  4  Mann, Joel E                       M50  PMST      50.00       46.97

  4  Duffy, Veronica L                  F53  PMST    1:00.00          DQ

  4  Guse, Scott D                      M54  UC54    1:00.00          NS

  4  Roux, Amy R                        F41  PMST    4:24.10     4:16.04
                58.13 

  4  Mesmer, Jon H                      M60  PMST    3:00.00          DQ
                51.72 

  4  Ramos-Pezzotti, Marina J           F25  UC54    1:40.00     1:18.13
                39.18 

  4  Peterson, Megan K                  F34  PMST    2:29.47     2:30.41
                37.00 

  4  Haberman, Sarah                    F20  OEVT    1:08.00     1:10.61
                32.94 

  4  Mesmer, Jon H                      M60  PMST    3:00.00          DQ
                51.68 

  4  Peterson, Megan K                  F34  PMST    2:29.47     2:30.41
                38.52 

  4  Roux, Amy R                        F41  PMST    4:24.10     4:16.04
              1:05.90   2:13.54(1:07.64)

  4  Mesmer, Jon H                      M60  PMST    3:00.00          DQ
                51.53 

  4  Peterson, Megan K                  F34  PMST    2:29.47     2:30.41
                37.99 

  5  Farrar, Frank L                    M89  PMST         NT     1:55.43

  5  Jacobson, Bruce E                  M65  PMST    1:41.73          NS

  5  Hodges, Jenny A                    F43  PMST    1:20.00       50.33
Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #43