Heat Results

2018 SD Masters State Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 7, 2018

Event 3, 50 Yard Butterfly
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Hodges, Jeff W                     M42  PMST      35.00       42.00

  2  Sandberg, Ann R                    F64  PMST      58.00       50.72

  2  Collins, Jason D                   M44  PMST      30.00       30.94

  2  Barkley, Sherry A                  F60  PMST    7:00.44     7:04.81
                44.45 

  2  Smoragiewicz, Jim A                M61  PMST    2:30.00     2:32.78
                37.33       57.23(19.90)

  2  Barkley, Sherry A                  F60  PMST    7:00.44     7:04.81
                53.01     1:51.34(58.33)

  2  Smoragiewicz, Jim A                M61  PMST    2:30.00     2:32.78
                19.40 

  2  Barkley, Sherry A                  F60  PMST    7:00.44     7:04.81
                        1:58.45(1:58.45)  2:59.03(1:00.58)    3:44.05(45.02)

  3  McLain, Alex J                     M25  PMST      27.00       25.87

  3  Spanos, Dana                       F43  PMST      47.68       36.15

  3  Peterson, Megan K                  F34  PMST    5:05.33     5:16.76
                34.47 

  3  Little, Jordan                     M21  OEVT    2:15.00     2:22.33
                31.48     1:07.47(35.99)

  3  Peterson, Megan K                  F34  PMST    5:05.33     5:16.76
                38.04     1:19.32(41.28)

  3  Little, Jordan                     M21  OEVT    2:15.00     2:22.33
                37.69 

  3  Peterson, Megan K                  F34  PMST    5:05.33     5:16.76
                40.04     1:25.06(45.02)    2:10.86(45.80)    2:47.75(36.89)

  4  Ramos-Pezzotti, Marina J           F25  UC54      50.00       41.76

  4  Dillavou, Jess C                   M51  PMST      29.93       28.69

  4  Haberman, Sarah                    F20  OEVT    5:40.00     5:33.93
                34.90 

  4  Ott, Thomas W                      M20  UC54    2:21.00     2:29.93
                33.36 

  4  Haberman, Sarah                    F20  OEVT    5:40.00     5:33.93
                39.15 

  4  Ott, Thomas W                      M20  UC54    2:21.00     2:29.93
                37.07 

  4  Haberman, Sarah                    F20  OEVT    5:40.00     5:33.93
                42.74 

  4  Ott, Thomas W                      M20  UC54    2:21.00     2:29.93
                40.42 

  4  Haberman, Sarah                    F20  OEVT    5:40.00     5:33.93
                41.97     1:29.06(47.09)    2:16.35(47.29)    2:57.47(41.12)

  5  Peterson, Matland                  M33  PMST      33.01       33.33

  5  Farrar, Frank L                    M89  PMST    5:23.96     7:25.95
              1:36.92   3:23.53(1:46.61)  5:14.55(1:51.02)

  6  Huckins, Kent                      M53  PMST      35.00       32.79
Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #41