Heat Results

2018 MASTERS SOUTH CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Short Course Yards
Apr 6-8, 2018

Event 49, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TFAM 'A'                          X25+  TFAM         NT     4:15.96
     Garza, Richard J (M29)             Rodriguez, Carlos A (M29)          
     McEachern, Jennifer B (F44)        Gaulke, Ashleigh R (F31)           
                27.72       58.48(30.76)    1:28.67(30.19)    2:00.88(32.21)
        2:30.95(30.07)    3:05.26(34.31)    3:38.60(33.34)    4:15.96(37.36)

  2  TTEX 'A'                          X35+  TTEX    5:00.00     4:48.22
     Ravel, Rick (M67)                  Whitehead, Shannon (F45)           
     Dumke, Analecia (F37)              De Los Santos, Brian P (M46)       
                31.87     1:04.93(33.06)    1:42.90(37.97)    2:24.12(41.22)
        2:43.58(19.46)    3:39.16(55.58)    3:57.46(18.30)    4:48.22(50.76)

  3  NTXL 'A'                          X55+  NTXL    4:08.08     4:22.15
     Murray, Joseph C (M58)             Morrison, Lynn (F63)               
     Bailey, Monica M (F56)             Kelsoe, Robert (M64)               
                32.04     1:04.45(32.41)    1:35.18(30.73)    2:10.46(35.28)
        2:43.11(32.65)    3:19.20(36.09)    3:50.21(31.01)    4:22.15(31.94)

  4  NTXL 'A'                          X35+  NTXL    3:54.54     4:03.41
     Glass, Mark W (M43)                Tarter, Peter J (M57)              
     Ellis, Ashley K (F35)              Rea, Maureen (F41)                 
                24.84       53.80(28.96)    1:22.61(28.81)    1:54.47(31.86)
        2:22.99(28.52)    2:55.70(32.71)    3:15.09(19.39)    4:03.41(48.32)

  5  NTXL 'A'                          X45+  NTXL    4:04.04     4:23.31
     Heil, Michelle E (F47)             Stone, Stephanie (F50)             
     Purcell, Kevin D (M46)             Doyle, Michael B (M54)             
                36.23                     1:44.90(1:08.67)  2:48.23(1:03.33)
        3:22.07(33.84)    3:39.53(17.46)                      4:23.31(43.78)

  6  WMST 'A'                          X55+  WMST    5:00.00     4:38.33
     Wolfhagen, Niels U (M61)           Bloomfield, Sue A (F65)            
     Eicks, Stacey M (F58)              Tharp, Greg J (M67)                
                30.75     1:03.51(32.76)    1:41.84(38.33)    2:24.42(42.58)
        2:58.19(33.77)    3:35.59(37.40)    4:05.16(29.57)    4:38.33(33.17)

  7  AAAA 'A'                          X18+  AAAA         NT     4:08.19
     Aguilera, Italia (F23)             LINSON, TREMAIN D (M29)            
     Robinson, Linda (F47)              Barton, Kody A (M24)               
                31.32     1:09.17(37.85)    1:37.03(27.86)    2:08.86(31.83)
        2:38.46(29.60)    3:12.13(33.67)    3:39.35(27.22)    4:08.19(28.84)

  8  TFAM 'B'                          X35+  TFAM         NT     5:22.41
     Lane, Bert J (M47)                 Lane, Kylee D (F46)                
     Imm, Paul (M43)                    Barndt, Kristen (F52)              
                31.81     1:04.99(33.18)    1:53.53(48.54)    2:48.85(55.32)
        3:18.60(29.75)    3:53.59(34.99)    4:35.33(41.74)    5:22.41(47.08)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #61
Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #41