Heat Results

2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2018

Event 41, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    2:10.00     2:24.99
     Delacruz, Rosie S (F57)            Uchida, Mitsuko (F47)              
     Naidu, Arin (M23)                  Savuto, Paul (M60)                 
                46.53     1:27.93(41.40)    1:56.04(28.11)    2:24.99(28.95)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    2:05.00     2:07.07
     Judelson, David S (M62)            Nihan, Lianne E (F29)              
     Hopeman, Albert A (M53)            O'Connor, Brooke M (F44)           
                32.98     1:06.18(33.20)    1:37.57(31.39)    2:07.07(29.50)

  3  MESC 'Y'                          X18+  MESC    1:50.00     1:46.65
     Reynolds, Michael T (M24)          Dray, Jonathan W (M23)             
     Brand, Kirsten A (F22)             Redman, Kayla A (F21)              
                24.86       52.56(27.70)    1:19.58(27.02)    1:46.65(27.07)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    1:44.00     1:44.84
     Yali Pepper, Gizem (F26)           Hall, Lindsay G (F28)              
     Raigla, Kaspar (M29)               Pepper, Bryan (M25)                
                28.76     1:00.20(31.44)    1:22.15(21.95)    1:44.84(22.69)

  5  BCTM 'B'                          X25+  BCTM    1:47.00     1:49.36
     Zaklicki, Honorata (F27)           Paulk, David (M25)                 
     McCartney, Theresa C (F25)         Yellin, Jeffrey H (M36)            
                29.41       58.77(29.36)    1:27.54(28.77)    1:49.36(21.82)

  6  NEM 'Z'                           X25+   NEM    1:52.22     1:57.01
     Nilsson, Eric T (M30)              Devlin, Abigail S (F33)            
     Klenk, Daniel (M31)                Bury, Leah (F31)                   
                24.86     1:01.25(36.39)    1:29.01(27.76)    1:57.01(28.00)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    2:06.00     2:06.46
     Estel, Beth A (F61)                Naylor, Jeff G (M59)               
     Plencner, Bob R (M65)              Mareb, Karen M (F59)               
                35.61     1:07.63(32.02)    1:39.14(31.51)    2:06.46(27.32)

  8  GBM 'A'                           X18+   GBM    2:15.00     2:11.94
     TRUTOR, KRISTINE L (F29)           Wraight, Thomas E (M30)            
     Connors, Kasia (F34)               Neild, Chad A (M21)                
                34.94     1:05.72(30.78)    1:47.03(41.31)    2:11.94(24.91)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #61