Heat Results

2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2018

Event 59, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MESC 'B'                          X25+  MESC    4:45.00     4:13.01
     Stanilova, Tsveta T (F32)          DeHart, Jenny E (F40)              
     Kysela, Robert F (M34)             DeHart, Pieter A (M39)             
                34.22     1:10.49(36.27)    1:42.80(32.31)    2:21.26(38.46)
        2:48.15(26.89)    3:21.03(32.88)    3:45.18(24.15)    4:13.01(27.83)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    4:42.00     4:47.83
     Argenti, John Paul (M34)           Hudak, Joan A (F28)                
     Halperin, Ben (M27)                Harris, Elizabeth (F25)            
                36.43     1:13.36(36.93)    1:48.48(35.12)    2:29.23(40.75)
        2:55.82(26.59)    3:28.37(32.55)    4:05.36(36.99)    4:47.83(42.47)

  3  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    4:23.50     4:30.18
     Crusco, Kysa M (F41)               Wright, Brendan C (M39)            
     Williams, Melinda B (F36)          Tocman, Howard (M55)               
                34.97     1:11.18(36.21)    1:45.31(34.13)    2:23.13(37.82)
        2:53.97(30.84)    3:27.92(33.95)    3:57.40(29.48)    4:30.18(32.78)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    3:55.00     3:48.67
     Yali Pepper, Gizem (F26)           Hall, Lindsay G (F28)              
     Raigla, Kaspar (M29)               Pepper, Bryan (M25)                
                29.29       59.60(30.31)    1:32.24(32.64)    2:09.02(36.78)
        2:32.18(23.16)    2:59.22(27.04)    3:22.83(23.61)    3:48.67(25.84)

  5  BCTM 'B'                          X25+  BCTM    4:20.00     4:03.86
     Zaklicki, Honorata (F27)           Zhai, Eric (M37)                   
     McCartney, Theresa C (F25)         Yellin, Jeffrey H (M36)            
                30.26     1:03.38(33.12)    1:34.47(31.09)    2:10.32(35.85)
        2:40.20(29.88)    3:15.45(35.25)    3:38.60(23.15)    4:03.86(25.26)

  6  BCTM 'C'                          X18+  BCTM    4:40.00     4:20.44
     Nakahodo, Sidney N (M42)           Escareno, Jesus M (M24)            
     Kim, Mingi (F34)                   Liu, Lisa (F23)                    
                28.45       58.26(29.81)    1:32.01(33.75)    2:11.70(39.69)
        2:32.41(20.71)    3:20.69(48.28)    3:49.05(28.36)    4:20.44(31.39)

  7  OAKS 'A'                          X25+  OAKS    4:43.00          DQ
     Tettey-Fio, Afi (F27)              Kalsow, Andrea J (F27)             
     Maietta, Lauren F (F29)            Taylor, Giles (M58)                
                35.61 

  8  GBM 'A'                           X18+   GBM    4:45.00     4:41.00
     McGrail, Crystie (F33)             Neild, Rachel A (F37)              
     Neild, Chad A (M21)                Vanier, Jason F (M30)              
                32.97     1:10.01(37.04)    1:50.55(40.54)    2:34.16(43.61)
        3:04.45(30.29)    3:40.67(36.22)    4:09.11(28.44)    4:41.00(31.89)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #14
Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #62
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #41