Heat Results

2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2018

Event 23, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:57.00     1:55.96
     Siepser, Craig (M45)               Hayes, Christie M (F69)            
     Emblidge, Cecilia V (F53)          Hinebaugh, Carl (M57)              
                27.73       59.04(31.31)    1:28.70(29.66)    1:55.96(27.26)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:54.00     1:50.16
     Weinberger, Elisabeth E (F22)      Barlow, Jennifer (F52)             
     Juethner, Konrad (M50)             Caprara, Stefano (M34)             
                26.58       58.81(32.23)    1:27.27(28.46)    1:50.16(22.89)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:53.00     1:52.31
     Scott, Elizabeth F (F55)           Judelson, David S (M62)            
     Ryan, Bill (M67)                   Nihan, Lianne E (F29)              
                29.11       56.75(27.64)    1:26.37(29.62)    1:52.31(25.94)

  4  BCTM 'A'                          X25+  BCTM    1:41.00     1:43.38
     Yali Pepper, Gizem (F26)           Kim, Mingi (F34)                   
     Ambrose, Shawn P (M38)             Jones, Cody M (M43)                
                27.94       55.43(27.49)    1:19.01(23.58)    1:43.38(24.37)

  5  NEM 'F'                           X25+   NEM    1:46.51     1:42.69
     Card, Mathew C (M30)               Bonin, Angelina (F32)              
     Lamoreaux, Kelly M (F27)           Hooper, William A (M27)            
                23.82       52.05(28.23)    1:19.37(27.32)    1:42.69(23.32)

  6  BCTM 'B'                          X18+  BCTM    1:53.00     1:50.43
     Liu, Lisa (F23)                    Stevens, Carrie (F28)              
     Kreis, Charles (M25)               Escareno, Jesus M (M24)            
                27.58       58.34(30.76)    1:24.64(26.30)    1:50.43(25.79)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:55.00     1:52.67
     Congdon, Moira Q (F51)             Strehle, Andrew P (M48)            
     Tunstall, Nancy M (F55)            Sarwat, Ahmed (M35)                
                30.86       56.66(25.80)    1:29.48(32.82)    1:52.67(23.19)

  8  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    2:04.28     1:57.99
     Graham, David C (M43)              Dymek, Timothy J (M55)             
     Delorey, Laura E (F55)             Cheney, Jane E (F56)               
                26.98       56.22(29.24)    1:27.07(30.85)    1:57.99(30.92)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #60
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #59