Heat Results

2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 10-18, 2018

Event 33, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'A'                           X55+   NEM    4:45.00     4:27.57
     Galliher, Anne L (F61)             Dignan, Michael (M58)              
     Hayes, Christie M (F69)            Hinebaugh, Carl (M57)              
                33.68     1:11.50(37.82)    1:41.82(30.32)    2:14.32(32.50)
        2:47.43(33.11)    3:24.39(36.96)    3:55.30(30.91)    4:27.57(32.27)

  2  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    4:35.00     4:30.18
     Bosley, Douglas M (M55)            Mills, Edward H (M49)              
     DeRoche, Erika (F37)               Sulmont, Marguerite (F27)          
                27.99       57.28(29.29)    1:33.49(36.21)    2:11.43(37.94)
        2:43.03(31.60)                    3:51.60(1:08.57)    4:30.18(38.58)

  3  NEM 'X'                           X25+   NEM    4:34.32     4:24.00
     Urvoy, Alban (M29)                 Rood, Jenny (F33)                  
     Schloerb, David W (M63)            Burgos, Jennifer (F32)             
                32.98     1:08.49(35.51)    1:39.72(31.23)    2:15.01(35.29)
        2:46.42(31.41)    3:20.70(34.28)    3:50.98(30.28)    4:24.00(33.02)

  4  NEM 'D'                           X18+   NEM    4:27.00     4:12.24
     Werra, Kyle A (M20)                Dickson, CJ (F54)                  
     Witkus, Marcia A (F47)             Kelly, John G (M46)                
                25.89       55.13(29.24)    1:28.96(33.83)    2:06.79(37.83)
        2:37.60(30.81)    3:11.71(34.11)    3:40.65(28.94)    4:12.24(31.59)

  5  NEM 'C'                           X55+   NEM    4:32.00     4:38.57
     Bartl, Roland (M61)                Dymek, Timothy J (M55)             
     Cheney, Jane E (F56)               Delorey, Laura E (F55)             
                34.59     1:14.80(40.21)    1:46.34(31.54)    2:22.33(35.99)
                        3:32.37(1:10.04)    4:03.70(31.33)    4:38.57(34.87)

  6  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    4:35.00     4:31.67
     Passafiume, Jennifer (F32)         DeCubellis, Jamieson J (M47)       
     Lytle, Elizabeth S (F51)           Chatinover, Jonathan (M56)         
                35.39     1:13.95(38.56)    1:48.65(34.70)    2:26.02(37.37)
        2:57.87(31.85)    3:31.83(33.96)    3:59.92(28.09)    4:31.67(31.75)

  7  NEM 'C'                           X25+   NEM    4:36.00     4:41.08
     Mitchell, Craig (M27)              White, Jessica L (F27)             
     Caron, Danielle M (F26)            Morette, Kyle (M28)                
                26.76       56.63(29.87)    1:42.80(46.17)    2:36.68(53.88)
        3:06.74(30.06)    3:40.85(34.11)    4:09.74(28.89)    4:41.08(31.34)

  8  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    4:57.00     4:36.45
     Kwa, Ken K (M44)                   Epstein, Daniel (M67)              
     Adams, Liz W (F57)                 Beckman, Sharon L (F59)            
                33.04     1:07.28(34.24)    1:38.32(31.04)    2:11.00(32.68)
        2:46.46(35.46)    3:25.32(38.86)    3:59.77(34.45)    4:36.45(36.68)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #59
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #61