Heat Results

Splash Dash

Short Course Yards
Feb 2-3, 2018

Event 1, 50 Yard Butterfly
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Norling, Aaron                     M41  SWAC         NT       30.37

  1  Clutter, Cynthia G                 F58  MMAC    1:45.58     1:37.04
                45.20 

  1  Beck, Herlinde D                   F64  LCNM    2:10.00          NS

  1  Henry, Lorna G                     F77    KM    3:20.19     3:28.07
                46.64     1:41.04(54.40)    2:34.56(53.52)

  2  TCAS 'A'                          X18+               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  TCAS 'A'                          F18+               NT          NS
     ,  ()                              

  2  Harkin, Suzette A                  F71  BOZE      52.07       51.74


  2  Harkin, Suzette A                  F71  BOZE      51.43       48.21


  2  Hastings, Patricia B               F82  BSMT    1:10.00     1:09.42


  2  Ridgway, Eric                      M57    KM    3:04.00     3:21.48

                47.69 

  2  Lawrence, Lana                     F25    KM    1:10.30     1:06.96

                31.79 

  2  Groth, David P                     M65    KM    1:30.00     1:28.94

                40.16 

  2  KM 'A'                            M55+    KM         NT     2:42.46
     Wharton, Rod B (M61)               
                39.84 

  2  Farnes, Brandon P                  M37  KATS    2:55.00     2:59.97

                42.89 

  2  Ridgway, Eric                      M57    KM    3:04.00     3:21.48

                52.53 

  2  KM 'A'                            M55+    KM         NT     2:42.46
     Wharton, Rod B (M61)               
                49.50 

  2  Farnes, Brandon P                  M37  KATS    2:55.00     2:59.97

                45.51 

  2  KM 'A'                            M55+    KM         NT     2:42.46
     Wharton, Rod B (M61)               
                16.86 

  2  Farnes, Brandon P                  M37  KATS    2:55.00     2:59.97

                46.50 

  2  Ridgway, Eric                      M57    KM    3:04.00     3:21.48

                51.70 

  2  KM 'A'                            M55+    KM         NT     2:42.46
     Groth, David P (M65)               
     Denio, Galen D (M70)               Tanner, Stephen A (M64)            
                39.84     1:29.34(49.50)    1:46.20(16.86)    2:26.04(39.84)
        3:15.54(49.50)

  3  Norling, Aaron                     M41  SWAC         NT       35.94


  3  Norling, Aaron                     M41  SWAC         NT       37.87


  3  Hastings, Patricia B               F82  BSMT    1:20.00     1:22.83


  3  Krauser, Larry B                   M64   SCM    1:10.00     1:10.77

                30.80 

  3  Hair, Margaret                     F62  LCNM    3:15.62     3:31.03

                50.67 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Lawrence, Lana (F25)               
                31.31 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Bratton, Wes L (M53)               
                29.34 

  3  Hastings, Patricia B               F82  BSMT    5:25.00     5:17.44

              1:14.02 

  3  Bronson, Matthew F                 M52    KM    1:13.41     1:15.28

                35.70 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Lawrence, Lana (F25)               
                45.09 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Bratton, Wes L (M53)               
                31.41 

  3  Hastings, Patricia B               F82  BSMT    5:25.00     5:17.44

              1:19.75 

  3  Hair, Margaret                     F62  LCNM    3:15.62     3:31.03

                53.45     1:47.36(53.91)

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Lawrence, Lana (F25)               
                27.00 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Bratton, Wes L (M53)               
                29.65 

  3  Hastings, Patricia B               F82  BSMT    5:25.00     5:17.44

              1:22.00 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Nelson, Carol L (F51)              
                31.31 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                29.34 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Nelson, Carol L (F51)              
                45.09 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+               NT         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                31.41     1:01.06(29.65)

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Nelson, Carol L (F51)              
                27.00 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Sandbeck, Michael (M47)            
                29.34 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Patterson, Aida C (F56)            
                31.31 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Sandbeck, Michael (M47)            
                31.41 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Patterson, Aida C (F56)            
                45.09     1:12.09(27.00)

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Sandbeck, Michael (M47)            Cabrey, David D (M62)              
                29.65       58.99(29.34)

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Monsees, Courtney A (F29)          
                31.31 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Cabrey, David D (M62)              
                31.41 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Monsees, Courtney A (F29)          
                45.09 

  3  TCAS 'A'                          X18+  TCAS         NT         EXH
     Cabrey, David D (M62)              
                29.65 

  3  KM 'A'                            F25+    KM         NT     2:17.84
     Monsees, Courtney A (F29)          
                27.00 

  4  Clutter, Cynthia G                 F58  MMAC      44.58       41.80


  4  Walsh, Meg                         F33  UC35         NT     1:22.97

                38.74 

  4  Tanner, Stephen A                  M64    KM    3:20.60     3:10.76

                47.55 

  4  KM 'A'                            M18+    KM         NT     2:30.66
     Urbaniak, Beau A (M20)             
                30.27 

  4  Hamm, Michael L                    M60    KM    1:16.78     1:26.62

                37.87 

  4  Tanner, Stephen A                  M64    KM    3:20.60     3:10.76

                48.69 

  4  KM 'A'                            M18+    KM         NT     2:30.66
     Urbaniak, Beau A (M20)             
                39.16 

  4  Tanner, Stephen A                  M64    KM    3:20.60     3:10.76

                49.11 

  4  KM 'A'                            M18+    KM         NT     2:30.66
     Urbaniak, Beau A (M20)             Ridgway, Eric (M57)                
     Mabile, Glenn (M57)                Bronson, Matthew F (M52)           
                46.67     1:16.94(30.27)    1:56.10(39.16)    2:42.77(46.67)