Heat Results

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 8-10, 2017

Event 5, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                       F200-239   NEM    2:20.99     2:18.46
     Pasquale, Mary M (F51)             Holland, Gail M (F59)              
     Dickson, CJ (F54)                  Alonso, Laura C (F46)              
                33.97     1:12.63(38.66)    1:49.10(36.47)    2:18.46(29.36)

  2  CONN 'B'                      F120-159  CONN    2:15.99     2:33.61
     Duguay, Melissa (F30)              Guglielmo, Nicole (F34)            
     Matarese, Christine A (F42)        Bey, Madeline M (F31)              
                41.73     1:19.14(37.41)    1:55.82(36.68)    2:33.61(37.79)

  3  NEM 'A'                         F72-99   NEM    2:08.99     2:03.66
     Chen, Tiffany (F23)                Ryan, Allison T (F23)              
     Caron, Danielle M (F26)            McGahie, Kaitlin (F22)             
                32.17     1:03.62(31.45)    1:35.54(31.92)    2:03.66(28.12)

  4  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:03.50     2:01.50
     Nappi, Keri (F39)                  Bonin, Angelina (F32)              
     Neuendorf, Donna M (F49)           Lancaster, Jill (F44)              
                30.55     1:02.77(32.22)    1:33.06(30.29)    2:01.50(28.44)

  5  NEM 'B'                       F120-159   NEM    1:55.00         EXH
     Aubin, Alana M (F27)               Bohling, Kristy (F33)              
     Howell, Ginger B (F32)             Lee, Alexandra K (F30)             
                29.28     1:02.09(32.81)    1:32.84(30.75)    2:02.04(29.20)

  6  UMAC 'A'                      F120-159  UMAC    1:56.51     2:08.21
     Randolph, Courtney M (F26)         Corley, Marie (F40)                
     Tonelli, Marlena L (F29)           Grover, Mollie K (F36)             
                28.94     1:07.37(38.43)    1:39.14(31.77)    2:08.21(29.07)

  7  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:06.10     2:04.39
     Mareb, Karen M (F59)               Grilli, Tracy L (F60)              
     Stokes, Karin E (F56)              Williams, Melinda B (F36)          
                30.25     1:02.55(32.30)    1:34.49(31.94)    2:04.39(29.90)

  8  NEM 'A'                       F100-119   NEM    2:15.00     3:01.70
     Dennison, Laura M (F33)            Levenstein, Katherine E (F27)      
     Salcedo, Mary (F29)                Su, Cindy (F23)                    
                        1:48.45(1:48.45)    2:27.41(38.96)    3:01.70(34.29)

  9  GBM 'A'                       F120-159   GBM    2:20.00     2:07.88
     Trutor, Kristine (F29)             Heath, Lauren R (F33)              
     Seger, Kerri D (F34)               McGrail, Crystie (F33)             
                29.90     1:04.19(34.29)    1:37.29(33.10)    2:07.88(30.59)

 10  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:30.00     2:30.90
     Bradley, Katherine R (F38)         Holland Sparages, Margaret M (F54) 
     Roskoz, Bry (F48)                  Day, Lindsay T (F27)               
                37.77     1:20.54(42.77)    1:57.94(37.40)    2:30.90(32.96)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #49