Heat Results

2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 8-10, 2017

Event 32, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  NEM 'B'                       M160-199   NEM    2:28.99     2:14.22
     Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry M (M32)  Morette, Kyle (M27)                
     Ols, John T (M51)                  Shattuck, Doug (M55)               
                31.26     1:07.54(36.28)    1:39.91(32.37)    2:14.22(34.31)

  3  NEM 'A'                       M160-199   NEM    2:09.70     2:14.88
     McDermot, Patrick (M52)            Wright, Brendan C (M39)            
     Rubacky, Mark S (M48)              Edsall, Tyler G (M40)              
                39.40     1:13.74(34.34)    1:45.85(32.11)    2:14.88(29.03)

  4  NEM 'B'                       M200-239   NEM    2:00.40     1:59.83
     Tyler, Bob (M55)                   Naylor, Jeff G (M59)               
     Ohman, Niclas K (M43)              Carroll, Stephen R (M48)           
                32.90     1:06.84(33.94)    1:34.62(27.78)    1:59.83(25.21)

  5  GBM 'A'                       M160-199   GBM    1:55.00          DQ
     Bailey, Jerry E (M48)              Davis, Guy S (M58)                 
     Schuster, Kevin (M30)              Schultz, Richard J (M51)           
                29.68 

  6  UMAC 'A'                      M160-199  UMAC    2:00.00     2:01.49
     Strahota, Jeffrey R (M37)          Goodison, Michael R (M45)          
     Ellis, Andrew F (M49)              OLoughlin, Jonathan (M34)          
                33.15     1:04.16(31.01)    1:34.81(30.65)    2:01.49(26.68)

  7  NEM 'A'                       M160-199   NEM    2:06.00     2:04.82
     Burtchell, Eric J (M26)            Allen, Robbie E (M52)              
     Wallace, Connor (M31)              Torgerson, Rob (M55)               
                30.98     1:07.89(36.91)    1:36.54(28.65)    2:04.82(28.28)

  8  GBM 'B'                       M200-239   GBM    2:20.00     2:20.33
     Kerkhove, Johan C (M65)            Wolfson, Benjamin H (M35)          
     Ceckler, Jack (M61)                Orzel, Joseph H (M58)              
                39.69     1:16.20(36.51)    1:47.15(30.95)    2:20.33(33.18)

  9  CONN 'A'                      M100-119  CONN    2:45.91     2:11.61
     Gerard, William H (M25)            Duguay, Robert E (M32)             
     Rebbecchi, Thomas A (M23)          Davison, Andrew (M24)              
                33.41     1:16.34(42.93)    1:43.42(27.08)    2:11.61(28.19)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #62
Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #25