Heat Results

St. Nick's SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Dec 3, 2017

Event 24, 400 Meter Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Minchew, Lauren                    F28   YGF    5:45.00     5:36.38
                36.84     1:18.04(41.20)    2:00.67(42.63)    2:44.14(43.47)
        3:27.22(43.08)    4:10.86(43.64)    4:53.54(42.68)    5:36.38(42.84)

  2  Berryhill, Keith                   M58   WHA    5:30.00     5:08.76
                37.36     1:16.91(39.55)    1:57.01(40.10)    2:36.54(39.53)
        3:16.23(39.69)    3:55.43(39.20)    4:33.37(37.94)    5:08.76(35.39)

  3  Smith, Richard C                   M52   AMS    5:20.00     5:12.40
                36.08     1:14.88(38.80)    1:55.03(40.15)    2:35.23(40.20)
        3:15.85(40.62)    3:56.77(40.92)    4:35.78(39.01)    5:12.40(36.62)

  4  Cashman, Jeffrey B                 M54   WHA    5:01.28     5:20.16
                35.52     1:14.55(39.03)    1:55.28(40.73)    2:36.60(41.32)
        3:18.09(41.49)    3:58.81(40.72)    4:39.89(41.08)    5:20.16(40.27)

  5  Wimberly, Kirk S                   M49   WHA    4:30.00     5:10.64
                35.54     1:14.01(38.47)    1:53.80(39.79)    2:33.32(39.52)
        3:12.78(39.46)    3:52.64(39.86)    4:32.34(39.70)    5:10.64(38.30)

  6  Sauter, Trace U                    M29  NCMS    4:40.00     4:39.07
                32.41     1:07.25(34.84)    1:42.82(35.57)    2:17.87(35.05)
        2:53.03(35.16)    3:28.58(35.55)    4:04.19(35.61)    4:39.07(34.88)

  7  Copeland, Rob                      M61  GAJA    5:07.91     5:32.90
                37.55     1:19.22(41.67)    2:01.77(42.55)    2:44.28(42.51)
        3:26.63(42.35)    4:08.36(41.73)    4:50.10(41.74)    5:32.90(42.80)

  8  Matherne, Brett P                  M53  GAJA    5:24.50     5:21.26
                36.00     1:15.66(39.66)    1:56.83(41.17)    2:38.31(41.48)
        3:19.83(41.52)    4:01.29(41.46)    4:42.76(41.47)    5:21.26(38.50)

  9  Hankins, Malena B                  F44  GAJA    5:38.06     5:18.74
                37.52     1:17.77(40.25)    1:59.14(41.37)    2:39.76(40.62)
        3:20.51(40.75)    4:00.47(39.96)    4:39.94(39.47)    5:18.74(38.80)

 10  Golusinski, Lawrence L             M53   ART    5:50.00     5:58.68
                38.40     1:22.96(44.56)    2:08.99(46.03)    2:55.68(46.69)
        3:42.70(47.02)    4:29.68(46.98)    5:15.51(45.83)    5:58.68(43.17)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #59
Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #56Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #29