Heat Results

Southwest Zone & SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-3, 2017

Event 29, 400 Meter Individual Medley
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Edge, Jonathan A                   M51   GRA    5:31.35     5:33.29
                35.69     1:17.12(41.43)    2:02.71(45.59)    2:46.96(44.25)
        3:31.72(44.76)    4:17.96(46.24)    4:56.95(38.99)    5:33.29(36.34)

  2  Sinel, Craig                       M43  WH2O    5:26.50     5:19.03
                33.55     1:12.03(38.48)    1:54.14(42.11)    2:35.10(40.96)
        3:20.63(45.53)    4:05.96(45.33)    4:43.51(37.55)    5:19.03(35.52)

  3  Paggi, Gregory                     M39   GRA    5:20.88     5:10.20
                33.57     1:10.86(37.29)    1:52.42(41.56)    2:33.01(40.59)
        3:16.52(43.51)    3:59.16(42.64)    4:35.25(36.09)    5:10.20(34.95)

  4  Fisher, Sean M                     M22  ROSE    5:20.00          DQ
                33.11 

  5  Castro, Daniel                     M26  ROSE    5:20.40     5:19.79
                33.60     1:11.08(37.48)    1:53.70(42.62)    2:35.75(42.05)
        3:22.39(46.64)    4:08.91(46.52)    4:45.47(36.56)    5:19.79(34.32)

  7  Borton, Dan                        M49  ROSE    5:26.01     5:28.04
                34.21     1:14.60(40.39)    1:56.11(41.51)    2:37.72(41.61)
        3:26.59(48.87)    4:15.44(48.85)    4:52.07(36.63)    5:28.04(35.97)

  8  Koehler, Doug J                    M51  CVMM    5:27.00     5:23.07
                33.93     1:13.39(39.46)    1:57.58(44.19)    2:40.94(43.36)
        3:26.11(45.17)    4:12.05(45.94)    4:48.24(36.19)    5:23.07(34.83)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #59
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #14