Heat Results

Southwest Zone & SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-3, 2017

Event 47, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GRA 'A'                       M100-119   GRA    1:50.00     1:45.04
     Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M23)       Lindsay, Kyle W (M24)              
     Adajar, Jordan L (M25)             Cook, Jacob (M29)                  
                27.60       53.09(25.49)    1:19.30(26.21)    1:45.04(25.74)

  2  WH2O 'B'                      M120-159  WH2O    1:48.00     1:46.15
     Manning, James (M33)               Schmidt, Matthew B (M39)           
     Wadley, Wadley (M38)               Frosini, Niccolò (M30)            
                26.73       53.24(26.51)    1:21.20(27.96)    1:46.15(24.95)

  3  ROSE 'A'                        M72-99  ROSE    1:46.00     1:49.09
     Lum, Andrew P (M24)                Fisher, Sean M (M22)               
     AmiryinClipps, Jamaal N (M20)      Daltorio, Robert W (M25)           
                26.81       54.23(27.42)    1:21.53(27.30)    1:49.09(27.56)

  4  ROSE 'A'                      M120-159  ROSE    1:41.00     1:36.14
     Burnett, Simon A (M34)             Smith, Joshua-Josiah E (M18)       
     DeSouza, Jose C (M46)              Porrazzo, Ralph J (M25)            
                22.43       47.58(25.15)    1:12.59(25.01)    1:36.14(23.55)

  5  WH2O 'A'                      M100-119  WH2O    1:42.00     1:38.14
     VAN DEVENTER, STEVEN M (M25)       Sinclair, James (M24)              
     Gibson, Christopher R (M34)        Kunsch, Antoine D (M29)            
                24.56       49.31(24.75)    1:14.05(24.74)    1:38.14(24.09)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      M160-199  ROSE    1:48.00     1:51.55
     Galluzzi, David D (M43)            Culver, Ian P (M41)                
     GODOR, FRANK (M39)                 Paxton, Sean C (M48)               
                27.07       54.36(27.29)    1:23.24(28.88)    1:51.55(28.31)

  7  GRA 'B'                       M160-199   GRA    1:48.00     1:46.74
     Stalker, Nathan S (M43)            Madden, Mark Y (M57)               
     ODonnell, Patrick M (M25)          Marshall, Mario L (M35)            
                25.94       41.14(15.20)    1:21.87(40.73)    1:46.74(24.87)

  8  TSTT 'A'                        M72-99  TSTT    1:50.00     1:48.60
     Guardado, Jese F (M22)             Rogers, James W (M28)              
     Chavez, Matthew (M19)              Montero, Kyle C (M21)              
                28.15       53.31(25.16)    1:19.48(26.17)    1:48.60(29.12)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #62
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #59
Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #43