Heat Results

Southwest Zone & SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-3, 2017

Event 36, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GRA 'B'                       M120-159   GRA    4:36.00          DQ
     Stalker, Nathan S (M43)            Duarte, Kenny D (M28)              
     Aceino, Alexander M (M26)          ODonnell, Patrick M (M25)          
                35.23 

  2  ROSE 'A'                      M200-239  ROSE    4:26.80     4:56.40
     Stephenson, Dan (M60)              Uchiyama, Winston S (M60)          
     Frost, Ray (M53)                   Mc Ginley, Patrick B (M54)         
                33.66     1:07.99(34.33)    1:44.39(36.40)    2:25.37(40.98)
        3:03.40(38.03)    3:54.15(50.75)    4:21.89(27.74)    4:56.40(34.51)

  3  WH2O 'A'                      M120-159  WH2O    4:20.00     4:25.80
     Dueweke, Colin (M29)               Sinel, Craig (M43)                 
     Larson, Adam J (M36)               Manning, James (M33)               
                32.48     1:06.26(33.78)    1:40.86(34.60)    2:20.61(39.75)
        2:51.02(30.41)    3:28.02(37.00)    3:55.70(27.68)    4:25.80(30.10)

  4  WH2O 'A'                      M100-119  WH2O    4:00.00     3:59.39
     Gibson, Christopher R (M34)        VAN DEVENTER, STEVEN M (M25)       
     Kunsch, Antoine D (M29)            Stryker, Sam B (M27)               
                28.43       59.50(31.07)    1:28.36(28.86)    2:02.58(34.22)
        2:29.58(27.00)    3:01.83(32.25)    3:28.93(27.10)    3:59.39(30.46)

  5  ROSE 'A'                      M160-199  ROSE    4:18.00     4:50.63
     GODOR, FRANK (M39)                 Burnett, Nicholas A (M36)          
     Passos, Andre (M44)                Galluzzi, David D (M43)            
                33.92     1:10.60(36.68)    1:51.27(40.67)    2:36.71(45.44)
        3:09.75(33.04)    3:50.28(40.53)    4:19.21(28.93)    4:50.63(31.42)

  6  WH2O 'B'                      M120-159  WH2O    4:20.00     4:35.96
     Libit, Bryan A (M38)               Schmidt, Matthew B (M39)           
     Wadley, Wadley (M38)               Sinclair, James (M24)              
                                          1:54.21(1:54.21)    2:33.13(38.92)
        3:04.70(31.57)    3:39.89(35.19)    4:06.76(26.87)    4:35.96(29.20)

  7  ROSE 'A'                        M72-99  ROSE    4:30.00     4:13.87
     Porrazzo, Ralph J (M25)            Lum, Andrew P (M24)                
     Smith, Joshua-Josiah E (M18)       Daltorio, Robert W (M25)           
                                                            2:13.25(2:13.25)
        2:40.53(27.28)    3:13.87(33.34)    3:42.63(28.76)    4:13.87(31.24)

  8  GRA 'A'                         M72-99   GRA    4:38.00          DQ
     Acosta - Gomez, Misael (M23)       Lindsay, Kyle W (M24)              
     Adajar, Jordan L (M25)             Havton, Alexander A (M19)          
                34.23 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #61
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #59
Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #29