Heat Results

Southwest Zone & SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-3, 2017

Event 35, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  TSTT 'A'                      F160-199  TSTT    6:30.00     6:55.88
     Bove, Lisa A (F57)                 Beattie, Romy N (F55)              
     Torres, Carmen (F49)               Lara, Alyssa (F24)                 
                54.32     1:52.74(58.42)    2:43.76(51.02)    3:38.50(54.74)
        4:37.49(58.99)  5:45.08(1:07.59)    6:18.16(33.08)    6:55.88(37.72)

  2  SPP 'A'                       F160-199   SPP    5:45.00          DQ
     Younkins, Karen (F31)              McPeak, Kris (F49)                 
     Garcia, Blanca E (F39)             Mankerian, Yvette (F44)            
                36.09 

  3  ROSE 'A'                      F160-199  ROSE    5:40.00     5:49.95
     Paddock, Nina S (F45)              Simmons, Cheryl A (F50)            
     Boysen, Cecilie (F53)              Morgan, Kimberly (F50)             
                39.82     1:22.55(42.73)    2:03.95(41.40)    2:49.74(45.79)
        3:29.35(39.61)    4:14.39(45.04)    4:59.17(44.78)    5:49.95(50.78)

  4  CVMM 'A'                      F200-239  CVMM    5:10.00     5:10.58
     Konopka, Beata M (F48)             Weiderman, Jennifer (F51)          
     Godges, Arlette A (F53)            Cleavenger, Becky (F54)            
                39.98     1:22.27(42.29)    2:03.30(41.03)    2:49.09(45.79)
        3:24.32(35.23)    4:04.43(40.11)    4:35.83(31.40)    5:10.58(34.75)

  5  ROSE 'A'                      F120-159  ROSE    5:40.00     6:02.56
     Stengel, Julia P (F32)             McCabe, Erin (F38)                 
     Jensen, Amy M (F31)                ODonnell, Meghan (F34)             
                39.46     1:22.66(43.20)    2:06.24(43.58)    2:57.31(51.07)
        3:44.53(47.22)                    5:19.99(1:35.46)    6:02.56(42.57)

  6  GRA 'B'                         F72-99   GRA    5:42.00     4:51.70
     Jex, Megan R (F26)                 Hecker, Caitlin M (F19)            
     DeValk, Brittany L (F21)           Piskunova, Olga E (F26)            
                31.85     1:05.53(33.68)    1:44.80(39.27)    2:28.00(43.20)
        3:04.31(36.31)    3:47.33(43.02)    4:18.04(30.71)    4:51.70(33.66)

  7  SDSM 'A'                      F240-279  SDSM    6:01.90     5:49.62
     Jaunzeme, Andra (F64)              Sing, Karen R (F60)                
     Neville, Cathy V (F60)             Thayer, Marieke (F56)              
                40.43     1:22.76(42.33)    2:07.03(44.27)    2:58.49(51.46)
        3:38.86(40.37)    4:27.49(48.63)    5:05.81(38.32)    5:49.62(43.81)

  8  GRA 'C'                       F160-199   GRA    6:45.00     6:11.05
     Hammond, Christine (F53)           Sheaks, Heidi I (F48)              
     Thomas, Hillary C (F35)            Zderko, Carolyn (F50)              
                41.90     1:25.33(43.43)    2:16.52(51.19)    3:12.39(55.87)
        3:56.26(43.87)    4:52.50(56.24)    5:30.23(37.73)    6:11.05(40.82)
Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #14