Heat Results

Southwest Zone & SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 1-3, 2017

Event 8, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  TSTT 'A'                      F200-239  TSTT   15:45.00    15:26.11
     Toumayan, Colleen (F51)            Alderman, Christine A (F53)        
     Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy (F67)   Bove, Lisa A (F57)                 
                52.18     1:48.75(56.57)    2:47.57(58.82)    3:45.52(57.95)
        4:41.54(56.02)  5:48.66(1:07.12)  6:57.41(1:08.75)  8:05.96(1:08.55)
        8:50.68(44.72)    9:45.27(54.59)   10:42.82(57.55)   11:39.30(56.48)
       12:31.68(52.38)   13:30.12(58.44)   14:29.03(58.91)   15:26.11(57.08)

  3  LVM 'A'                       F120-159   LVM   14:00.00    11:54.64
     Shadid, Carly (F28)                Hank, Stephanie N (F28)            
     Duggan, Terese E (F61)             Colavito, Violet A (F34)           
                45.78     1:33.36(47.58)    2:23.29(49.93)    3:14.53(51.24)
        3:50.73(36.20)    4:31.74(41.01)    5:14.62(42.88)    5:58.57(43.95)
        6:41.18(42.61)    7:29.09(47.91)    8:20.69(51.60)    9:13.19(52.50)
        9:49.24(36.05)   10:30.13(40.89)   11:13.03(42.90)   11:54.64(41.61)

  4  GRA 'A'                         F72-99   GRA   10:16.24     9:47.36
     Hecker, Caitlin M (F19)            Piskunova, Olga E (F26)            
     DeValk, Brittany L (F21)           Mathias, Gwen (F24)                
                31.58     1:06.66(35.08)    1:43.04(36.38)    2:18.91(35.87)
        2:52.05(33.14)    3:28.39(36.34)    4:05.63(37.24)    4:42.30(36.67)
        5:16.50(34.20)    5:54.97(38.47)    6:34.79(39.82)    7:13.86(39.07)
        7:48.52(34.66)    8:27.90(39.38)    9:07.99(40.09)    9:47.36(39.37)

  5  TSTT 'A'                      F160-199  TSTT   13:10.00          DQ
     Beattie, Romy N (F55)              Hirsch, Helene I (F60)             
     Torres, Carmen (F49)               Chimal, Andreina M (F24)           
                46.08 

  7  ROSE 'A'                      F200-239  ROSE   15:00.00    11:24.29
     Boysen, Cecilie (F53)              Harwich, Fiona (F55)               
     Leichter, Nancy L (F46)            Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri (F47)      
                38.55     1:19.83(41.28)    2:01.45(41.62)    2:42.75(41.30)
        3:23.59(40.84)    4:09.26(45.67)    4:56.72(47.46)    5:41.28(44.56)
        6:16.87(35.59)    6:56.89(40.02)    7:37.85(40.96)    8:16.77(38.92)
        8:57.50(40.73)    9:46.06(48.56)   10:36.05(49.99)   11:24.29(48.24)

  8  ROSE 'A'                      F160-199  ROSE   16:00.00    13:32.25
     Turner, Lauren (F25)               Angell, Ursula (F45)               
     Cook, Sally A (F56)                Bennett, Kristin P (F60)           
                36.71     1:16.29(39.58)    1:56.44(40.15)    2:36.22(39.78)
        3:17.62(41.40)    4:05.37(47.75)    4:54.83(49.46)    5:41.36(46.53)
        6:30.49(49.13)    7:26.67(56.18)    8:25.27(58.60)    9:22.38(57.11)
       10:15.27(52.89) 11:19.77(1:04.50) 12:26.65(1:06.88) 13:32.25(1:05.60)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #20
Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #61